Name | Vorname | Verein | m/w | x | y | Liste | Platz |
Reinge | Emily | DJK GW Amelsbüren | w | 25,9 | 25,9 | 1 | 1.Platz |
Berning | Bryan | TV Wolbeck | m | 24,9 | 24,9 | 1 | 2.Platz |
Take | Katharina | TV Wolbeck | w | 26,9 | 26,9 | 1 | 3.Platz |
Hinzmann | Tizian | SVA Appelhülsen | m | 21,6 | 22,6 | 1 | 4.Platz |
Beckers | Jette | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | w | 24,7 | 23,7 | 1 | 5.Platz |
Freisfeld | Finnja Anouk | Telekom Post SV Münster | w | 21,8 | 26,8 | 2 | 1.Platz |
Meyberg | Joshua | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 25,5 | 25,5 | 2 | 2.Platz |
Pacariz | Meris | TV Wolbeck | m | 26,8 | 25,8 | 2 | 3.Platz |
Brosig | Sophie | S.C. Westfalia Kinderhaus | w | 27,7 | 25,7 | 2 | 4.Platz |
Bien | Maximilian | TV Wolbeck | m | 27,1 | 29,1 | 3 | 1.Platz |
Bien | Benjamin | TV Wolbeck | m | 23,9 | 26,9 | 3 | 2.Platz |
Ingendoh | Jonas | TUS Hiltrup | m | 28,7 | 27,7 | 3 | 3.Platz |
Struckamp | Til | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | m | 29,8 | 26,8 | 3 | 4.Platz |
Wehle | Marie | TV Wolbeck | w | 23,9 | 28,9 | 4 | 1.Platz |
Altenhoff | Benjamin | S.C. Westfalia Kinderhaus | m | 30,8 | 28,8 | 4 | 2.Platz |
Burkötter | Luise | TV Wolbeck | w | 27,7 | 29,7 | 4 | 3.Platz |
Bäumer | Sten | DJK Germania Mauritz | m | 28,1 | 27,1 | 4 | 4.Platz |
Hübschmann | Alexander | TV Wolbeck | m | 29,1 | 32,1 | 5 | 1.Platz |
Hardes | Luca Manuel | TuS Hiltrup | m | 31,4 | 30,4 | 5 | 2.Platz |
Ingendoh | Sven | TUS Hiltrup | m | 30,5 | 30,5 | 5 | 3.Platz |
Beckers | Sarah | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | w | 29 | 29 | 5 | 4.Platz |
Wedig | Jonte | TuS Hiltrup | m | 31,7 | 33,7 | 6 | 1.Platz |
Höhner | Lars | TV Borghorst | m | 31,8 | 32,8 | 6 | 2.Platz |
Abu Zaid | Mousa | TuS Hiltrup | m | 32,1 | 33,1 | 6 | 3.Platz |
Altepping | Finn | SVA Appelhülsen | m | 33,5 | 31,5 | 6 | 4.Platz |
Schlamminger | Jan | TSV Handorf | m | 34 | 35 | 7 | 1.Platz |
Fidorra | Niklas | JC Senden | m | 34,5 | 33,5 | 7 | 2.Platz |
Grosse Frericks | Leon | SVA Appelhülsen | m | 35,7 | 32,7 | 7 | 3.Platz |
Wehle | Max | TV Wolbeck | m | 32,3 | 37,3 | 8 | 1.Platz |
Hinzmann | Francesco | SVA Appelhülsen | m | 35,7 | 36,7 | 8 | 2.Platz |
Gniesdzia | Philipp | TuS Hiltrup | m | 36 | 35 | 8 | 3.Platz |
Pokorny | Paul | TUS Hiltrup | m | 35,8 | 34,8 | 8 | 4.Platz |
Nieland | Joshua | JC Senden | m | 36,1 | 39,1 | 9 | 1.Platz |
Pacariz | Armin | TV Wolbeck | m | 35,6 | 38,6 | 9 | 2.Platz |
Schwaiger | Jonas | TUS Hiltrup | m | 39,8 | 37,8 | 9 | 3.Platz |
Bayer | Anna | S.C. Westfalia Kinderhaus | w | 39 | 37 | 9 | 4.Platz |
Shekh Ahmad | Mohammad Hemen | DJK Germania Mauritz | m | 35,9 | 40,9 | 10 | 1.Platz |
Jürgens | Noah | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | m | 37,6 | 38,6 | 10 | 2.Platz |
Böckling | Tim Lukas | S.C. Westfalia Kinderhaus | m | 38,2 | 39,2 | 10 | 3.Platz |
Brosig | Anna | S.C. Westfalia Kinderhaus | w | 40,9 | 38,9 | 10 | 4.Platz |
Fritzer | Jan | DJK GW Amelsbüren | m | 43 | 43 | 11 | 1.Platz |
Weise | Pascal | TuS Hiltrup | m | 41,1 | 41,1 | 11 | 2.Platz |
Abboud | Marvin | TV Wolbeck | m | 42,5 | 40,5 | 11 | 3.Platz |
Keller | Lucas | JC Senden | m | 40,6 | 40,6 | 11 | 4.Platz |
Peuker | Levin | DJK GW Amelsbüren | m | 40,2 | 45,2 | 12 | 1.Platz |
Vennemann | Jona | DJK GW Amelsbüren | m | 43 | 43 | 12 | 2.Platz |
Lauvers | Lennard | TV Borghorst | m | 41,4 | 42,4 | 12 | 3.Platz |
Thiele | Marei | TUS Hiltrup | w | 42,8 | 42,8 | 12 | 4.Platz |
Abu Zaid | Abdullah | TuS Hiltrup | m | 48,4 | 49,4 | 13 | 1.Platz |
Mohar | Jason | JC Senden | m | 43,3 | 46,3 | 13 | 2.Platz |
Isenaj | Florian | TV Wolbeck | m | 44,3 | 44,3 | 13 | 3.Platz |
Buerbank | Jan | JC Senden | m | 47,9 | 47,9 | 13 | 4.Platz |
Evers | Ben | TV Borghorst | m | 45 | 44 | 13 | 5.Platz |
Schwaiger | Simon | TUS Hiltrup | m | 80,1 | 83,1 | 14 | 1.Platz |
Winzenried | Cyprian | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 70,8 | 71,8 | 14 | 2.Platz |
John | Niklas | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 131,3 | 136,3 | 15 | 1.Platz |
Gnaier | Adrian | TuS Hiltrup | m | 130,4 | 133,4 | 15 | 2.Platz |
Brandt | Bennet | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 136,6 | 137,6 | 15 | 3.Platz |
Overbeck | Paul | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | m | 137,4 | 136,4 | 15 | 4.Platz |
Woschow | Nick | TUS Hiltrup | m | 135,8 | 139,8 | 16 | 1.Platz |
Rieger | Paul | TV Wolbeck | m | 138,6 | 139,6 | 16 | 2.Platz |
Osko | Synthia | TV Friesen Telgte | w | 142,5 | 140,5 | 16 | 3.Platz |
Körzel | Franziska | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | w | 141,9 | 136,9 | 16 | 4.Platz |
Fugmann | Marc | TUS Hiltrup | m | 142,4 | 146,4 | 17 | 1.Platz |
Freisfeld | Linus Yannick | Telekom Post SV Münster | m | 141 | 142 | 17 | 2.Platz |
Kasberg | Lennard | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | m | 142,7 | 141,7 | 17 | 3.Platz |
Krämer | Finn | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 152,9 | 156,9 | 18 | 1.Platz |
John | Timo | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 144 | 148 | 18 | 2.Platz |
Schulze | Yves Cedric | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | m | 147,2 | 148,2 | 18 | 3.Platz |
Thiele | Rasmus | TuS Hiltrup | m | 151,1 | 148,1 | 18 | 4.Platz |
Vorspohl | Josef | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | m | 161,4 | 163,4 | 19 | 1.Platz |
Bronstering | Gaston | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 170,9 | 171,9 | 19 | 2.Platz |
Reichelt | Tom | DJK GW Amelsbüren | m | 167,9 | 162,9 | 19 | 3.Platz |
Abboud | Marcel | TV Wolbeck | m | 175,9 | 178,9 | 20 | 1.Platz |
John | Marco | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 169,2 | 173,2 | 20 | 2.Platz |
Osko | Krystian | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 175 | 173 | 20 | 3.Platz |
Grosse Beckmann | Johannes | DJK GW Amelsbüren | m | 173,3 | 171,3 | 20 | 4.Platz |