Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
m/w |
x |
y |
Liste |
Platz |
Hinzmann |
Tizian |
SVA Appelhülsen |
m |
21,6 |
23,6 |
1 |
1.Platz |
Eggersmann |
Rika |
TV Friesen Telgte |
w |
22,8 |
21,8 |
1 |
2.Platz |
Berning |
Bryan |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
24,9 |
24,9 |
1 |
3.Platz |
Bouma |
Marvin |
S.V.A. Appelhülsen |
m |
26,4 |
21,4 |
1 |
4.Platz |
Pacariz |
Meris |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
26,8 |
25,8 |
2 |
1.Platz |
Engel |
Lilly |
TV Borghorst |
w |
26,7 |
26,7 |
2 |
2.Platz |
Reinge |
Emily |
DJK GW Amelsbüren |
w |
25,9 |
25,9 |
2 |
3.Platz |
Nowotzin |
Lena |
TV Friesen Telgte |
w |
25,7 |
25,7 |
2 |
4.Platz |
Freisfeld |
Finnja Anouk |
Telekom Post SV Münster |
w |
21,8 |
26,8 |
3 |
1.Platz |
Take |
Katharina |
TV Wolbeck |
w |
26,9 |
26,9 |
3 |
2.Platz |
Beckers |
Sarah |
Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt |
w |
29,0 |
28,0 |
3 |
3.Platz |
Pätzold |
Thore |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
25,9 |
27,9 |
3 |
4.Platz |
Bien |
Benjamin |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
23,9 |
28,9 |
4 |
1.Platz |
Wehle |
Marie |
TV Wolbeck |
w |
23,9 |
28,9 |
4 |
2.Platz |
Funk |
Nikita |
DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt |
m |
29,6 |
29,6 |
4 |
3.Platz |
Baranowski |
Veit |
DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt |
m |
28,3 |
28,3 |
4 |
4.Platz |
Shekh Ahmad |
Sondar |
DJK Germania Mauritz |
m |
32,0 |
30,0 |
5 |
1.Platz |
Bien |
Maximilian |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
27,1 |
30,1 |
5 |
2.Platz |
Hardes |
Luca Manuel |
TuS Hiltrup |
m |
31,4 |
30,4 |
5 |
3.Platz |
Schwaer |
Tim |
TuS Hiltrup |
m |
30,4 |
29,4 |
5 |
4.Platz |
Huber |
Colin |
TV Friesen Telgte |
m |
28,5 |
32,5 |
6 |
1.Platz |
Schute |
Marc-Leon |
TV Friesen Telgte |
m |
31,4 |
31,4 |
6 |
2.Platz |
Kim |
Louis |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
m |
32,1 |
32,1 |
6 |
3.Platz |
Trentmann |
Lorenz |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
m |
33,1 |
31,1 |
6 |
4.Platz |
Hübschmann |
Alexander |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
29,1 |
33,1 |
7 |
1.Platz |
Vakrushev |
Ivan |
DJK Germania Mauritz |
m |
33,0 |
33,0 |
7 |
2.Platz |
Fidorra |
Niklas |
JC Senden |
m |
34,5 |
33,5 |
7 |
3.Platz |
Grosse Frericks |
Leon |
SVA Appelhülsen |
m |
35,7 |
32,7 |
7 |
4.Platz |
Santillo |
Noel |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
34,7 |
34,7 |
8 |
1.Platz |
Hinzmann |
Francesco |
SVA Appelhülsen |
m |
35,7 |
36,7 |
8 |
2.Platz |
Gniesdzia |
Philipp |
TuS Hiltrup |
m |
36,0 |
34,0 |
8 |
3.Platz |
Degelmann |
Moritz |
DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt |
m |
34,7 |
33,7 |
8 |
4.Platz |
Schlamminger |
Jan |
TSV Handorf |
m |
34,0 |
35,0 |
8 |
5.Platz |
Wehle |
Max |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
32,3 |
37,3 |
9 |
1.Platz |
Bayer |
Anna |
S.C. Westfalia Kinderhaus |
w |
39,0 |
38,0 |
9 |
2.Platz |
Nieland |
Joshua |
JC Senden |
m |
36,1 |
39,1 |
9 |
3.Platz |
Jürgens |
Noah |
Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt |
m |
37,6 |
39,6 |
9 |
4.Platz |
Böckling |
Tim Lukas |
S.C. Westfalia Kinderhaus |
m |
38,2 |
39,2 |
9 |
5.Platz |
Shekh Ahmad |
Mohammad Hemen |
DJK Germania Mauritz |
m |
35,9 |
40,9 |
10 |
1.Platz |
Wortmann |
Shakim |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
39,6 |
40,6 |
10 |
2.Platz |
Pacariz |
Armin |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
35,6 |
39,6 |
10 |
3.Platz |
Graz |
Vanessa |
DJK GW Amelsbüren |
w |
43,0 |
41,0 |
10 |
4.Platz |
Pilz |
Nils |
TV Friesen Telgte |
m |
47,2 |
51,2 |
11 |
1.Platz |
Isenaj |
Florian |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
44,3 |
46,3 |
11 |
2.Platz |
Hack |
Zoe |
TV Wolbeck |
w |
57,6 |
57,6 |
11 |
3.Platz |
Fritzer |
Jan |
DJK GW Amelsbüren |
m |
43,0 |
41,0 |
11 |
4.Platz |
Schwaiger |
Simon |
TUS Hiltrup |
m |
80,1 |
85,1 |
12 |
1.Platz |
Winzenried |
Cyprian |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
m |
70,8 |
71,8 |
12 |
2.Platz |
Skupin |
Niklas |
TSV Handorf |
m |
59,7 |
59,7 |
12 |
3.Platz |
John |
Niklas |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
m |
131,3 |
136,3 |
13 |
1.Platz |
Gnaier |
Adrian |
TuS Hiltrup |
m |
130,4 |
134,4 |
13 |
2.Platz |
Herz |
Philip |
TV Borghorst |
m |
132,6 |
131,6 |
13 |
3.Platz |
Overbeck |
Paul |
Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt |
m |
137,4 |
135,4 |
13 |
4.Platz |
Woschow |
Nick |
TUS Hiltrup |
m |
135,8 |
140,8 |
14 |
1.Platz |
Paul |
Elisa |
TV Friesen Telgte |
w |
141,0 |
140,0 |
14 |
2.Platz |
Manzek |
Karl |
TSV Handorf |
m |
143,7 |
141,7 |
14 |
3.Platz |
Freisfeld |
Linus Yannick |
Telekom Post SV Münster |
m |
141,0 |
142,0 |
14 |
4.Platz |
Fugmann |
Marc |
TUS Hiltrup |
m |
142,4 |
147,4 |
15 |
1.Platz |
John |
Timo |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
m |
144,0 |
149,0 |
15 |
2.Platz |
Peuker |
Levin |
DJK GW Amelsbüren |
m |
141,2 |
145,2 |
15 |
3.Platz |
Thiele |
Marei |
TUS Hiltrup |
w |
143,8 |
142,8 |
15 |
4.Platz |
Martin |
Marius |
Telekom Post SV Münster |
m |
151,6 |
153,6 |
16 |
1.Platz |
Dorgeloh |
Till |
DJK GW Amelsbüren |
m |
148,8 |
148,8 |
16 |
2.Platz |
Thiele |
Rasmus |
TuS Hiltrup |
m |
151,1 |
148,1 |
16 |
3.Platz |
Vorspohl |
Josef |
Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt |
m |
161,4 |
163,4 |
17 |
1.Platz |
Reichelt |
Tom |
DJK GW Amelsbüren |
m |
167,9 |
162,9 |
17 |
2.Platz |