Name | Vorname | Verein | m/w | x | y | Liste | Platz |
Kiladze | Lazare | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 21,0 | 22,0 | 1 | 1.Platz |
Jütte | Henri | TSV Handorf | m | 23,5 | 22,5 | 1 | 2.Platz |
Borkowski | Christopher | TV Wolbeck | m | 24,0 | 25,0 | 1 | 3.Platz |
Gamp | Jonathan | TSV Handorf | m | 22,0 | 20,0 | 1 | 4.Platz |
Woschow | Aleks | TuS Hiltrup | m | 24,8 | 26,8 | 2 | 1.Platz |
Baumeister | Phil | TuS Hiltrup | m | 28,9 | 27,9 | 2 | 2.Platz |
Middendorf | Jayden | SVA Appelhülsen | m | 22,8 | 25,8 | 2 | 3.Platz |
Reintjes | Maya | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | w | 25,6 | 24,6 | 2 | 4.Platz |
Kran | Maxim | DJK GW Amelsbüren | m | 26,7 | 29,7 | 3 | 1.Platz |
Kroll | Marlin | TuS Hiltrup | m | 29,2 | 29,2 | 3 | 2.Platz |
Brown | Dylan | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 30,6 | 29,6 | 3 | 3.Platz |
Jütte | Leander | TSV Handorf | m | 28,0 | 28,0 | 3 | 4.Platz |
Garland | Silas | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 30,3 | 33,3 | 4 | 1.Platz |
Bastin | Vincent | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 28,8 | 29,8 | 4 | 2.Platz |
Lohani | Priti | Polizeisportverein Münster | w | 33,3 | 33,3 | 4 | 3.Platz |
Stevemüer | Mika | TSV Handorf | m | 32,0 | 31,0 | 4 | 4.Platz |
Reinker | Matthis | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 35,2 | 38,2 | 5 | 1.Platz |
Overbeck | Tom | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | m | 35,9 | 35,9 | 5 | 2.Platz |
Kalashnikov | Dennis | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 36,8 | 35,8 | 5 | 3.Platz |
Kuhn | Simon | TV Wolbeck | m | 34,6 | 33,6 | 5 | 4.Platz |
Diehl | Fabian | DJK GW Amelsbüren | m | 44,7 | 43,7 | 6 | 1.Platz |
Garland | Marley | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 40,2 | 39,2 | 6 | 2.Platz |
Hamsen | Ferdi | TV Wolbeck | m | 40,0 | 40,0 | 6 | 3.Platz |
Al Saed | Mohammed | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 39,5 | 38,5 | 6 | 4.Platz |
Schlamminger | Jan | TSV Handorf | m | 44,4 | 46,4 | 7 | 1.Platz |
Holtmann | Jannik | TV Wolbeck | m | 43,2 | 43,2 | 7 | 2.Platz |
Opolka | Nils | DJK GW Amelsbüren | m | 46,6 | 46,6 | 7 | 3.Platz |
Rekhviaschvili | David | TuS Hiltrup | m | 45,1 | 45,1 | 7 | 4.Platz |
Ribbert | Tiago | TV Wolbeck | m | 44,7 | 42,7 | 7 | 5.Platz |
Bergers | Simon | TV Wolbeck | m | 60,1 | 62,1 | 8 | 1.Platz |
Siepker | Lisa Marie | Polizeisportverein Münster | w | 56,8 | 54,8 | 8 | 2.Platz |
Wehle | Marie | TV Wolbeck | w | 132,5 | 135,5 | 9 | 1.Platz |
Freisfeld | Finnja Anouk | TSV Handorf | w | 132,3 | 136,3 | 9 | 2.Platz |
Lykov | Daniel | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | m | 137,9 | 136,9 | 9 | 3.Platz |
Schwaer | Tim | TuS Hiltrup | m | 139,4 | 137,4 | 9 | 4.Platz |
Eggersmann | Rika | TV Friesen Telgte | w | 134,0 | 129,0 | 9 | 5.Platz |
Huber | Colin | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 137,2 | 142,2 | 10 | 1.Platz |
Pätzold | Thore | TV Wolbeck | m | 136,6 | 137,6 | 10 | 2.Platz |
Wenning | Julian | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 140,0 | 140,0 | 10 | 3.Platz |
Fuhrmann | Julius | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | m | 137,0 | 136,0 | 10 | 4.Platz |
Hunze | Fynn | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 144,3 | 145,3 | 11 | 1.Platz |
Wedig | Jonte | TuS Hiltrup | m | 143,6 | 142,6 | 11 | 2.Platz |
Pacariz | Meris | TV Wolbeck | m | 139,7 | 142,7 | 11 | 3.Platz |
Werlemann | Lars | DJK Mauritz | m | 146,1 | 143,1 | 11 | 4.Platz |
Wehle | Max | TV Wolbeck | m | 143,7 | 147,7 | 12 | 1.Platz |
Aiupov | Magomed | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 144,2 | 146,2 | 12 | 2.Platz |
Jürgens | Noah | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | m | 147,1 | 147,1 | 12 | 3.Platz |
Hübert | Emilian | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | m | 146,8 | 145,8 | 12 | 4.Platz |
Pacariz | Armin | TV Wolbeck | m | 149,5 | 154,5 | 13 | 1.Platz |
Overbeck | Paul | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | m | 146,1 | 148,1 | 13 | 2.Platz |
Wortmann | Shakim | TV Wolbeck | m | 154,3 | 153,3 | 13 | 3.Platz |
Doering | Vincent | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | m | 151,4 | 146,4 | 13 | 4.Platz |
Mko | Sakoyan | DJK GW Amelsbüren | m | 182,9 | 182,9 | 14 | 1.Platz |