Name | Vorname | Verein | m/w | x | y | Liste | Platz |
Hamsen | Timo | TV Wolbeck | m | 25,5 | 26,5 | 1 | 1.Platz |
Peisler | Devid | TV Wolbeck | m | 23,0 | 23,0 | 1 | 2.Platz |
Reinge | Elias | DJK GW Amelsbüren | m | 23,1 | 22,1 | 1 | 3.Platz |
Fuhrmann | Mika | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | m | 22,0 | 20,0 | 1 | 4.Platz |
Kiladze | Lazare | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 25,0 | 28,0 | 2 | 1.Platz |
Thormann | Jasper | TSV Handorf | m | 25,7 | 25,7 | 2 | 2.Platz |
Geerken | John | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 27,1 | 26,1 | 2 | 3.Platz |
Ramm | Caroline | TV Friesen Telgte | w | 24,6 | 25,6 | 2 | 4.Platz |
Awe | Laurens | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 28,1 | 30,1 | 3 | 1.Platz |
Mertzen | Jaro | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | m | 26,4 | 27,4 | 3 | 2.Platz |
Unkel | Jari | TSV Handorf | m | 29,1 | 28,1 | 3 | 3.Platz |
Uhlenbrock | Rieke | TuS Hiltrup | w | 28,3 | 26,3 | 3 | 4.Platz |
Hagemeyer | Theo | DJK Drensteinfurt | m | 29,1 | 30,1 | 4 | 1.Platz |
Jütte | Henri | TSV Handorf | m | 29,3 | 29,3 | 4 | 2.Platz |
Saphörster | Olaf | DJK Drensteinfurt | m | 30,1 | 29,1 | 4 | 3.Platz |
Häckel | Jana | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | w | 30,0 | 29,0 | 4 | 4.Platz |
Peisler | Leon | TV Wolbeck | m | 30,0 | 33,0 | 5 | 1.Platz |
Bartsch | Luca-Ole | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 32,4 | 31,4 | 5 | 2.Platz |
Woschow | Aleks | TuS Hiltrup | m | 29,4 | 30,4 | 5 | 3.Platz |
Multernann | Moritz | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | m | 32,0 | 30,0 | 5 | 4.Platz |
Krahn | Maxim | DJK GW Amelsbüren | m | 31,0 | 35,0 | 6 | 1.Platz |
Brown | Dylan | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 33,0 | 33,0 | 6 | 2.Platz |
De Nobrega | Hayden | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 34,2 | 34,2 | 6 | 3.Platz |
Duchardt | Leon Enrique | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 34,7 | 32,7 | 6 | 4.Platz |
Schulte | Jonas | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 34,3 | 36,3 | 7 | 1.Platz |
Kros | Franz | TuS Hiltrup | m | 35,6 | 36,6 | 7 | 2.Platz |
Bastin | Vincent | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 35,0 | 35,0 | 7 | 3.Platz |
De Nobrega | Ella | TV Friesen Telgte | w | 33,4 | 33,4 | 7 | 4.Platz |
Hatwig | Jonah | DJK Drensteinfurt | m | 38,4 | 40,4 | 8 | 1.Platz |
Odinius | Fabian | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 40,1 | 38,1 | 8 | 2.Platz |
Lindemann | Noel | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | m | 38,5 | 36,5 | 8 | 3.Platz |
Meredig | Jaarne | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | m | 45,2 | 45,2 | 9 | 1.Platz |
Hamsen | Ferdi | TV Wolbeck | m | 45,1 | 45,1 | 9 | 2.Platz |
Westhuse | Jannik | TUS Hiltrup | m | 44,5 | 43,5 | 9 | 3.Platz |
Kuhn | Simon | TV Wolbeck | m | 43,2 | 43,2 | 9 | 4.Platz |
Livingstone | Charlie | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 48,3 | 50,3 | 10 | 1.Platz |
Mbayed | Omar | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 44,7 | 44,7 | 10 | 2.Platz |
Abdo | Jilan | TV Friesen Telgte | w | 49,8 | 51,8 | 11 | 1.Platz |
Sadowsky | Colin | TV Wolbeck | m | 50,6 | 51,6 | 11 | 2.Platz |
Rumi | Matthis Josef | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | m | 55,6 | 53,6 | 11 | 3.Platz |
Heller | Julian | TSV Handorf | m | 71,0 | 74,0 | 12 | 1.Platz |
Bedenik | David | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 76,9 | 74,9 | 12 | 2.Platz |
Bergers | Simon | TV Wolbeck | m | 68,7 | 68,7 | 12 | 3.Platz |
Averbeck | Emil | TV Wolbeck | m | 135,1 | 137,1 | 13 | 1.Platz |
Demming | Anna | TV Wolbeck | w | 137,0 | 135,0 | 13 | 2.Platz |
Borkowski | Christopher | TV Wolbeck | m | 135,0 | 134,0 | 13 | 3.Platz |
Schade | Lennart | TV Wolbeck | m | 135,0 | 135,0 | 13 | 4.Platz |
Freisfeld | Finnja Anouk | TSV Handorf | w | 136,0 | 138,0 | 14 | 1.Platz |
Garland | Silas | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 138,0 | 138,0 | 14 | 2.Platz |
Brösel | Linus | TV Wolbeck | m | 136,0 | 138,0 | 14 | 3.Platz |
Eggersmann | Rika | TV Friesen Telgte | w | 140,0 | 137,0 | 14 | 4.Platz |
Wehle | Marie | TV Wolbeck | w | 137,0 | 140,0 | 15 | 1.Platz |
Reinker | Matthis | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 141,0 | 142,0 | 15 | 2.Platz |
Saric | Petar | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 139,0 | 139,0 | 15 | 3.Platz |
Take | Katharina | TV Wolbeck | w | 142,0 | 140,0 | 15 | 4.Platz |
Huber | Colin | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 144,0 | 148,0 | 16 | 1.Platz |
Pätzold | Thore | TV Wolbeck | m | 142,0 | 144,0 | 16 | 2.Platz |
Garland | Marley | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | w | 147,5 | 145,5 | 16 | 3.Platz |
Pacariz | Meris | TV Wolbeck | m | 147,0 | 145,0 | 16 | 4.Platz |
Wenning | Julian | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 146,0 | 148,0 | 17 | 1.Platz |
Wedig | Jonte | TuS Hiltrup | m | 149,8 | 149,8 | 17 | 2.Platz |
Lykov | Danil | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | m | 147,8 | 147,8 | 17 | 3.Platz |
Trentmann | Lorenz | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 152,0 | 148,0 | 17 | 4.Platz |
Hunze | Fynn | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 150,0 | 152,0 | 18 | 1.Platz |
Keusgen | Vinzent | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 151,0 | 152,0 | 18 | 2.Platz |
Schute | Marc-Leon | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 150,1 | 151,1 | 18 | 3.Platz |
Pacariz | Armin | TV Wolbeck | m | 166,0 | 169,0 | 19 | 1.Platz |
Zychon | Lukas | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 155,3 | 156,3 | 19 | 2.Platz |
Hatwig | Julian | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | m | 156,3 | 155,3 | 19 | 3.Platz |
Kommentare
Alle Kommentare dieses Beitrages als RSS-Feed.