Name | Vorname | Verein | m/w | x | y | Liste | Platz |
Fuhrmann | Mika | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | m | 22,0 | 21,0 | 1 | 1.Platz |
Kambach | Tom | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | m | 21,0 | 21,0 | 1 | 2.Platz |
Peisler | Devid | TV Wolbeck | m | 23,0 | 23,0 | 1 | 2.Platz |
Obeid | Mohamad Ali | TV Wolbeck | m | 26,0 | 27,0 | 2 | 1.Platz |
Ramm | Caroline | TV Friesen Telgte | w | 24,6 | 25,6 | 2 | 2.Platz |
Gamp | Jonathan | TSV Handorf | m | 26,8 | 26,8 | 2 | 3.Platz |
Hamsen | Timo | TV Wolbeck | m | 25,5 | 26,5 | 2 | 4.Platz |
Abdo | Mohamed | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 26,3 | 27,3 | 2 | 5.Platz |
Kiladze | Lazare | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 25,0 | 29,0 | 3 | 1.Platz |
Unkel | Jari | TSV Handorf | m | 29,1 | 28,1 | 3 | 2.Platz |
Saphörster | Olaf | DJK Drensteinfurt | m | 30,1 | 29,1 | 3 | 3.Platz |
Häckel | Jana | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | w | 30,0 | 28,0 | 3 | 4.Platz |
Woschow | Aleks | TuS Hiltrup | m | 29,4 | 31,4 | 4 | 1.Platz |
Awe | Laurens | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 28,1 | 30,1 | 4 | 2.Platz |
Jütte | Henri | TSV Handorf | m | 29,3 | 29,3 | 4 | 3.Platz |
Reintjes | Maya | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | w | 31,0 | 30,0 | 4 | 4.Platz |
Brown | Dylan | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 33,0 | 34,0 | 5 | 1.Platz |
Peisler | Leon | TV Wolbeck | m | 30,0 | 33,0 | 5 | 2.Platz |
Matvienko | Gleb | TV Wolbeck | m | 22,2 | 22,2 | 5 | 3.Platz |
Rudzit | Robins Nilss | TSV Handorf | m | 34,0 | 31,0 | 5 | 4.Platz |
De Nobrega | Hayden | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 34,2 | 35,2 | 6 | 1.Platz |
Bastin | Vincent | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 35,0 | 35,0 | 6 | 2.Platz |
De Nobrega | Ella | TV Friesen Telgte | w | 33,4 | 33,4 | 6 | 3.Platz |
Jütte | Leander | TSV Handorf | m | 33,1 | 33,1 | 6 | 4.Platz |
Krahn | Maxim | DJK GW Amelsbüren | m | 31,0 | 36,0 | 7 | 1.Platz |
Wecker | Erik | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 37,6 | 37,6 | 7 | 2.Platz |
Holtz | Lasse | 0 | m | 35,6 | 35,6 | 7 | 3.Platz |
Kerckhaert | Konstantin | TV Wolbeck | m | 35,1 | 34,1 | 7 | 4.Platz |
Brüggemann | Justus | DJK Drensteinfurt | m | 37,9 | 38,9 | 8 | 1.Platz |
Hatwig | Jonah | DJK Drensteinfurt | m | 38,4 | 40,4 | 8 | 2.Platz |
Hafemann | Mina | TV Friesen Telgte | w | 37,5 | 38,5 | 8 | 3.Platz |
Buschmann | Nils | TSV Handorf | m | 42,0 | 41,0 | 8 | 4.Platz |
Mbayed | Omar | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 44,7 | 45,7 | 9 | 1.Platz |
Hamsen | Ferdi | TV Wolbeck | m | 45,1 | 45,1 | 9 | 2.Platz |
Humphveys | Luke | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 47,0 | 47,0 | 9 | 3.Platz |
Weisgerber | Georg Friedrich | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | m | 44,5 | 43,5 | 9 | 4.Platz |
Sadowsky | Colin | TV Wolbeck | m | 50,6 | 52,6 | 10 | 1.Platz |
Abdo | Jilan | TV Friesen Telgte | w | 49,8 | 50,8 | 10 | 2.Platz |
Bergers | Simon | TV Wolbeck | m | 68,7 | 68,7 | 11 | 1.Platz |
Averbeck | Emil | TV Wolbeck | m | 135,1 | 138,1 | 12 | 1.Platz |
Brösel | Linus | TV Wolbeck | m | 136,0 | 138,0 | 12 | 2.Platz |
Borkowski | Christopher | TV Wolbeck | m | 135,0 | 134,0 | 12 | 3.Platz |
Schade | Lennart | TV Wolbeck | m | 135,0 | 134,0 | 12 | 4.Platz |
Take | Katharina | TV Wolbeck | w | 142,0 | 141,0 | 13 | 1.Platz |
Overbeck | Tom | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | m | 141,0 | 139,0 | 13 | 2.Platz |
Garland | Silas | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 138,0 | 138,0 | 13 | 3.Platz |
Freisfeld | Finnja Anouk | TSV Handorf | w | 136,0 | 137,0 | 13 | 4.Platz |
Wehle | Marie | TV Wolbeck | w | 137,0 | 141,0 | 14 | 1.Platz |
Pätzold | Thore | TV Wolbeck | m | 142,0 | 144,0 | 14 | 2.Platz |
Pacariz | Meris | TV Wolbeck | m | 147,0 | 145,0 | 14 | 3.Platz |
Reinker | Matthis | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 141,0 | 141,0 | 14 | 4.Platz |
Wenning | Julian | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 146,0 | 149,0 | 15 | 1.Platz |
Lykov | Danil | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | m | 147,8 | 147,8 | 15 | 2.Platz |
Garland | Marley | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | w | 147,5 | 145,5 | 15 | 3.Platz |
Trentmann | Lorenz | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 152,0 | 147,0 | 15 | 4.Platz |
Hunze | Fynn | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 150,0 | 153,0 | 16 | 1.Platz |
Schute | Marc-Leon | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 150,1 | 151,1 | 16 | 2.Platz |
Huber | Colin | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 144,0 | 148,0 | 16 | 3.Platz |
Wedig | Jonte | TuS Hiltrup | m | 149,8 | 148,8 | 16 | 4.Platz |
Zychon | Lukas | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 155,3 | 157,3 | 17 | 1.Platz |
Keusgen | Vinzent | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 151,0 | 151,0 | 17 | 2.Platz |
Pacariz | Armin | TV Wolbeck | m | 166,0 | 169,0 | 18 | 2.Platz |