Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
m/w |
x |
y |
Liste |
Platz |
Kambach |
Tom |
Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt |
m |
21,0 |
22,0 |
1 |
1.Platz |
Hildebrandt |
Levin |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
m |
20,5 |
20,5 |
1 |
2.Platz |
Fuhrmann |
Mika |
Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt |
m |
22,0 |
21,0 |
1 |
3.Platz |
Hildebrandt |
Milan |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
m |
21,8 |
20,8 |
1 |
4.Platz |
Thormann |
Jasper |
TSV Handorf |
m |
25,7 |
26,7 |
2 |
1.Platz |
Ramm |
Caroline |
TV Friesen Telgte |
w |
24,6 |
25,6 |
2 |
2.Platz |
Peisler |
Devid |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
23,0 |
23,0 |
2 |
3.Platz |
Kolak |
Jakob |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
21,8 |
20,8 |
2 |
4.Platz |
Mertzen |
Jaro |
DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt |
m |
26,4 |
28,4 |
3 |
1.Platz |
Berendes |
Sergio |
Ammelbüren |
m |
27,3 |
27,3 |
3 |
2.Platz |
Obeid |
Mohamad Ali |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
26,0 |
27,0 |
3 |
3.Platz |
Häckel |
Jana |
Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt |
w |
30,0 |
27,0 |
3 |
4.Platz |
Kiladze |
Lazare |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
25,0 |
30,0 |
4 |
1.Platz |
Baumeister |
Justus |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
29,9 |
28,9 |
4 |
2.Platz |
Unkel |
Jari |
TSV Handorf |
m |
29,1 |
28,1 |
4 |
3.Platz |
Lüpkes |
Jasper |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
28,6 |
27,6 |
4 |
4.Platz |
Awe |
Laurens |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
m |
28,1 |
31,1 |
5 |
1.Platz |
Multernann |
Moritz |
DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt |
m |
32,0 |
30,0 |
5 |
2.Platz |
Reintjes |
Maya |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
w |
31,0 |
30,0 |
5 |
3.Platz |
Solcany |
Mika |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
m |
29,5 |
28,5 |
5 |
4.Platz |
Hagemeyer |
Theo |
DJK Drensteinfurt |
m |
29,1 |
31,1 |
6 |
1.Platz |
Peisler |
Leon |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
30,0 |
33,0 |
6 |
2.Platz |
Bartsch |
Luca-Ole |
TV Friesen Telgte |
m |
32,4 |
31,4 |
6 |
3.Platz |
Rudzit |
Robins Nilss |
TSV Handorf |
m |
34,0 |
30,0 |
6 |
4.Platz |
Krahn |
Maxim |
DJK GW Amelsbüren |
m |
31,0 |
36,0 |
7 |
1.Platz |
De Nobrega |
Hayden |
TV Friesen Telgte |
m |
34,2 |
35,2 |
7 |
2.Platz |
Kerckhaert |
Konstantin |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
35,1 |
34,1 |
7 |
3.Platz |
De Nobrega |
Ella |
TV Friesen Telgte |
w |
33,4 |
32,4 |
7 |
4.Platz |
Kros |
Franz |
TuS Hiltrup |
m |
35,6 |
37,6 |
8 |
1.Platz |
Odinius |
Fabian |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
m |
40,1 |
38,1 |
8 |
2.Platz |
Laarkmann |
Laurenz |
DJK Drensteinfurt |
m |
37,3 |
37,3 |
8 |
3.Platz |
Lindemann |
Noel |
DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt |
m |
38,5 |
35,5 |
8 |
4.Platz |
Hatwig |
Jonah |
DJK Drensteinfurt |
m |
38,4 |
41,4 |
9 |
1.Platz |
Weisgerber |
Georg Friedrich |
DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt |
m |
44,5 |
43,5 |
9 |
2.Platz |
Simmigen |
Timo |
TSV Handorf |
m |
38,5 |
37,5 |
9 |
3.Platz |
Mbayed |
Omar |
TV Friesen Telgte |
m |
44,7 |
46,7 |
10 |
1.Platz |
Meredig |
Jaarne |
DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt |
m |
45,2 |
44,2 |
10 |
2.Platz |
Sadowsky |
Colin |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
50,6 |
53,6 |
11 |
1.Platz |
Abdo |
Jilan |
TV Friesen Telgte |
w |
49,8 |
49,8 |
11 |
2.Platz |
Bergers |
Simon |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
68,7 |
69,7 |
12 |
1.Platz |
Bedenik |
David |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
76,9 |
73,9 |
12 |
2.Platz |
Schade |
Lennart |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
135,0 |
135,0 |
13 |
1.Platz |
Borkowski |
Christopher |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
135,0 |
134,0 |
13 |
2.Platz |
Woschow |
Aleks |
TuS Hiltrup |
m |
130,4 |
132,4 |
13 |
3.Platz |
Demming |
Anna |
TV Wolbeck |
w |
137,0 |
134,0 |
13 |
4.Platz |
Freisfeld |
Finnja Anouk |
TSV Handorf |
w |
136,0 |
138,0 |
14 |
1.Platz |
Garland |
Silas |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
138,0 |
138,0 |
14 |
2.Platz |
Brösel |
Linus |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
136,0 |
138,0 |
14 |
3.Platz |
Eggersmann |
Rika |
TV Friesen Telgte |
w |
140,0 |
136,0 |
14 |
4.Platz |
Reinker |
Matthis |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
m |
141,0 |
142,0 |
15 |
1.Platz |
Saric |
Petar |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
m |
139,0 |
139,0 |
15 |
2.Platz |
Overbeck |
Tom |
Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt |
m |
141,0 |
139,0 |
15 |
3.Platz |
Averbeck |
Emil |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
135,1 |
137,1 |
15 |
4.Platz |
Pacariz |
Meris |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
147,0 |
146,0 |
16 |
1.Platz |
Pätzold |
Thore |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
142,0 |
144,0 |
16 |
2.Platz |
Garland |
Marley |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
w |
147,5 |
145,5 |
16 |
3.Platz |
Take |
Katharina |
TV Wolbeck |
w |
142,0 |
140,0 |
16 |
4.Platz |
Huber |
Colin |
TV Friesen Telgte |
m |
144,0 |
149,0 |
17 |
1.Platz |
Wedig |
Jonte |
TuS Hiltrup |
m |
149,8 |
148,8 |
17 |
2.Platz |
Lykov |
Danil |
Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt |
m |
147,8 |
147,8 |
17 |
3.Platz |
Trentmann |
Lorenz |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
m |
152,0 |
146,0 |
17 |
4.Platz |
Keusgen |
Vinzent |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
151,0 |
152,0 |
18 |
1.Platz |
Schute |
Marc-Leon |
TV Friesen Telgte |
m |
150,1 |
151,1 |
18 |
2.Platz |
Wenning |
Julian |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
146,0 |
148,0 |
18 |
3.Platz |
Zychon |
Lukas |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
155,3 |
158,3 |
19 |
1.Platz |
Hunze |
Fynn |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
150,0 |
153,0 |
19 |
2.Platz |
Hübert |
Emilian |
Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt |
m |
154,7 |
152,7 |
19 |
3.Platz |
Pacariz |
Armin |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
166,0 |
170,0 |
20 |
1.Platz |