Name | Vorname | Verein | m/w | x | y | Liste | Platz |
Kolak | Jakob | TV Wolbeck | m | 21,8 | 22,8 | 1 | 1.Platz |
Kambach | Tom | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | m | 21,0 | 21,0 | 1 | 2.Platz |
Fuhrmann | Mika | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | m | 22,0 | 21,0 | 1 | 3.Platz |
Mester | Ben Lienus | DJK GW Amelsbüren | m | 17,9 | 17,9 | 1 | 4.Platz |
Ramm | Caroline | TV Friesen Telgte | w | 24,6 | 27,6 | 2 | 1.Platz |
Ostendorp | Erik | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 26,1 | 26,1 | 2 | 2.Platz |
Hölzen | Lukas | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 24,9 | 24,9 | 2 | 3.Platz |
Luengo | Julian | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 23,7 | 22,7 | 2 | 4.Platz |
Gamp | Jonathan | TSV Handorf | m | 26,8 | 27,8 | 3 | 1.Platz |
Häckel | Jana | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | w | 30,0 | 27,0 | 3 | 2.Platz |
Cramer | Nicolas | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 27,0 | 27,0 | 3 | 3.Platz |
Seggewiß | Filicia | Polizeisportverein Münster | w | 27,0 | 26,0 | 3 | 4.Platz |
Mertzen | Jaro | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | m | 26,4 | 28,4 | 4 | 1.Platz |
Thormann | Jasper | TSV Handorf | m | 25,7 | 27,7 | 4 | 2.Platz |
Solcany | Mika | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 29,5 | 27,5 | 4 | 3.Platz |
Unkel | Jari | TSV Handorf | m | 29,1 | 26,1 | 4 | 4.Platz |
Kiladze | Lazare | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 25,0 | 30,0 | 5 | 1.Platz |
Obeid | Mohamad Ali | TV Wolbeck | m | 26,0 | 28,0 | 5 | 2.Platz |
Baumeister | Justus | TV Wolbeck | m | 29,9 | 29,9 | 5 | 3.Platz |
Jütte | Henri | TSV Handorf | m | 29,3 | 27,3 | 5 | 4.Platz |
Awe | Laurens | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 28,1 | 32,1 | 6 | 1.Platz |
Reintjes | Maya | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | w | 31,0 | 30,0 | 6 | 2.Platz |
Multernann | Moritz | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | m | 32,0 | 30,0 | 6 | 3.Platz |
Hagemeyer | Theo | DJK Drensteinfurt | m | 29,1 | 30,1 | 6 | 4.Platz |
Unterberg | Lev | JC Senden | m | 32,1 | 33,1 | 7 | 1.Platz |
Roer | Leo | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 31,4 | 31,4 | 7 | 2.Platz |
Trentmann | Carla | Polizeisportverein Münster | w | 33,7 | 33,7 | 7 | 3.Platz |
Moormann | Johannes | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 32,0 | 31,0 | 7 | 4.Platz |
Brown | Dylan | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 33,0 | 37,0 | 8 | 1.Platz |
Peisler | Leon | TV Wolbeck | m | 30,0 | 34,0 | 8 | 2.Platz |
Krahn | Maxim | DJK GW Amelsbüren | m | 31,0 | 36,0 | 8 | 2.Platz |
Sinnigen | Timo | TSV Handorf | m | 38,5 | 35,5 | 8 | 4.Platz |
Kros | Franz | TuS Hiltrup | m | 35,6 | 37,6 | 9 | 1.Platz |
Odinius | Fabian | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 40,1 | 38,1 | 9 | 2.Platz |
Mones | Dylan | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 36,5 | 36,5 | 9 | 3.Platz |
Longo-Wiewel | Paula | Polizeisportverein Münster | w | 36,7 | 35,7 | 9 | 4.Platz |
Eichholz | Tim | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 40,5 | 41,5 | 10 | 1.Platz |
Bazi | Hussein | TV Wolbeck | m | 42,0 | 41,0 | 10 | 2.Platz |
Backaus | Carl | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 42,4 | 42,4 | 10 | 3.Platz |
Krahl | Joris | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 38,3 | 37,3 | 10 | 4.Platz |
Meredig | Jaarne | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | m | 45,2 | 45,2 | 11 | 1.Platz |
Weisgerber | Georg Friedrich | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | m | 44,5 | 42,5 | 11 | 2.Platz |
Jöhren | Elias | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 43,7 | 42,7 | 11 | 3.Platz |
Mbayed | Omar | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 44,7 | 48,7 | 12 | 1.Platz |
Schröder | Lennart | TuS Hiltrup | m | 50,1 | 49,1 | 12 | 2.Platz |
Bergers | Simon | TV Wolbeck | m | 68,7 | 71,7 | 13 | 1.Platz |
Bedenik | David | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 76,9 | 71,9 | 13 | 2.Platz |
Schade | Lennart | TV Wolbeck | m | 135,0 | 136,0 | 14 | 1.Platz |
Borkowski | Christopher | TV Wolbeck | m | 135,0 | 134,0 | 14 | 2.Platz |
Jütte | Leander | TSV Handorf | m | 134,1 | 135,1 | 14 | 3.Platz |
Woschow | Aleks | TuS Hiltrup | m | 130,4 | 130,4 | 14 | 4.Platz |
Freisfeld | Finnja Anouk | TSV Handorf | w | 136,0 | 139,0 | 15 | 1.Platz |
Brösel | Linus | TV Wolbeck | m | 136,0 | 137,0 | 15 | 2.Platz |
Eggersmann | Rika | TV Friesen Telgte | w | 140,0 | 136,0 | 15 | 3.Platz |
Reinker | Matthis | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 141,0 | 144,0 | 16 | 1.Platz |
Kim | Louis | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 149,0 | 147,0 | 16 | 2.Platz |
Pätzold | Thore | TV Wolbeck | m | 142,0 | 144,0 | 16 | 3.Platz |
Trentmann | Lorenz | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 152,0 | 145,0 | 16 | 4.Platz |
Huber | Colin | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 144,0 | 149,0 | 17 | 1.Platz |
Hübert | Emilian | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | m | 154,7 | 151,7 | 17 | 2.Platz |
Lykov | Danil | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | m | 147,8 | 147,8 | 17 | 3.Platz |
Wedig | Jonte | TuS Hiltrup | m | 149,8 | 147,8 | 17 | 4.Platz |
Zychon | Lukas | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 155,3 | 160,3 | 18 | 1.Platz |
Hunze | Fynn | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 150,0 | 153,0 | 18 | 2.Platz |
Keusgen | Vinzent | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 151,0 | 151,0 | 18 | 3.Platz |