Name | Vorname | Verein | m/w | x | y | Liste | Platz |
Mester | Ben Lienus | DJK GW Amelsbüren | m | 18,2 | 19,2 | 1 | 1.Platz |
Koops | Hanno | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 19,5 | 19,5 | 1 | 2.Platz |
Lübbe | Jona | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 24,6 | 25,6 | 2 | 1.Platz |
Knickelmann | Finn | TG Münster | m | 23,7 | 23,7 | 2 | 2.Platz |
Kambach | Tom | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | m | 25,1 | 25,1 | 2 | 3.Platz |
Staats | Tiago | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 25,1 | 24,1 | 2 | 4.Platz |
Fuhrmann | Mika | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | m | 26,4 | 27,4 | 3 | 1.Platz |
Junik | Martyna | JC Senden | w | 26,1 | 26,1 | 3 | 2.Platz |
Kemper | Julian | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | m | 25,4 | 25,4 | 3 | 3.Platz |
Endler | Robin | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 26,8 | 26,8 | 3 | 4.Platz |
Stöckmann | Achim | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 25,3 | 24,3 | 3 | 5.Platz |
Ramm | Caroline | TV Friesen Telgte | w | 27,1 | 28,1 | 4 | 1.Platz |
Hölzen | Lukas | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 27,8 | 27,8 | 4 | 2.Platz |
Koops | Hauke | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 27,6 | 27,6 | 4 | 3.Platz |
Keßmann | Johann | TG Münster | m | 27,5 | 26,5 | 4 | 4.Platz |
Peisler | Devid | TV Wolbeck | m | 28,2 | 28,2 | 5 | 1.Platz |
Stollwerk | Carl | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 28,3 | 28,3 | 5 | 2.Platz |
Hamsen | Timo | TV Wolbeck | m | 27,9 | 27,9 | 5 | 3.Platz |
Ostendorp | Erik | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 28,0 | 27,0 | 5 | 4.Platz |
Cramer | Nicolas | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 29,0 | 30,0 | 6 | 1.Platz |
Kvirikashvili | David | TG Münster | m | 28,5 | 28,5 | 6 | 2.Platz |
Mariß | Till | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | m | 29,7 | 29,7 | 6 | 3.Platz |
Behrendt | Paul | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 29,6 | 28,6 | 6 | 4.Platz |
Kiladze | Lazare | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 29,8 | 30,8 | 7 | 1.Platz |
Mertzen | Jaro | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | m | 29,9 | 29,9 | 7 | 2.Platz |
Lübbe | Maja | Polizeisportverein Münster | w | 30,1 | 30,1 | 7 | 3.Platz |
Girmscheid | Carlotta | Polizeisportverein Münster | w | 30,4 | 30,4 | 7 | 3.Platz |
Jütte | Henri | TSV Handorf | m | 33,1 | 34,1 | 8 | 1.Platz |
Moormann | Johannes | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 32,3 | 32,3 | 8 | 2.Platz |
Soldo | Kaitlin | Polizeisportverein Münster | w | 32,8 | 32,8 | 8 | 3.Platz |
Häckel | Jana | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | w | 33,4 | 32,4 | 8 | 4.Platz |
Bendiks | Julius | S.C. Westfalia Kinderhaus | m | 33,8 | 34,8 | 9 | 1.Platz |
Unkel | Jari | TSV Handorf | m | 34,0 | 34,0 | 9 | 2.Platz |
Solcany | Mika | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 34,0 | 34,0 | 9 | 3.Platz |
Lüpkes | Jasper | TV Wolbeck | m | 34,0 | 33,0 | 9 | 4.Platz |
Unterberg | Lev | JC Senden | m | 34,3 | 35,3 | 10 | 1.Platz |
Multermann | Moritz | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | m | 35,3 | 35,3 | 10 | 2.Platz |
Trentmann | Carla | Polizeisportverein Münster | w | 35,7 | 35,7 | 10 | 3.Platz |
ter Hürne | Lohis | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 34,3 | 33,3 | 10 | 4.Platz |
Peisler | Leon | TV Wolbeck | m | 36,7 | 37,7 | 11 | 1.Platz |
Scheidt | Joshua | TSV Handorf | m | 37,3 | 37,3 | 11 | 2.Platz |
Reintjes | Maya | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | w | 36,0 | 36,0 | 11 | 3.Platz |
Horstmann | Oskar | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 37,3 | 36,3 | 11 | 4.Platz |
Brown | Dylan | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 39,1 | 40,1 | 12 | 1.Platz |
Kros | Franz | TuS Hiltrup | m | 39,0 | 39,0 | 12 | 2.Platz |
Fleck | Milan | TG Münster | m | 38,9 | 38,9 | 12 | 3.Platz |
Diedenhofen | Paul | TG Münster | m | 37,6 | 36,6 | 12 | 4.Platz |
Brüggemann | Justus | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | m | 39,8 | 40,8 | 13 | 1.Platz |
Haucke | Aurelio | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 39,9 | 39,9 | 13 | 2.Platz |
Lemkau | Ida | TG Münster | w | 41,2 | 41,2 | 13 | 3.Platz |
Büker | Joshua | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 39,7 | 38,7 | 13 | 4.Platz |
Krahl | Joris | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 43,8 | 44,8 | 14 | 1.Platz |
Backaus | Carl | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 44,5 | 44,5 | 14 | 2.Platz |
Sinnigen | Timo | TSV Handorf | m | 41,9 | 40,9 | 14 | 3.Platz |
Eichholz | Tim | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 48,6 | 49,6 | 15 | 1.Platz |
Meredig | Jaarne | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | m | 51,5 | 51,5 | 15 | 2.Platz |
Odinius | Fabian | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 47,7 | 47,7 | 15 | 3.Platz |
Jöhren | Elias | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 47,0 | 46,0 | 15 | 4.Platz |
Mbayed | Omar | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 54,5 | 55,5 | 16 | 1.Platz |
Raaz | Alexander | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 53,3 | 52,3 | 16 | 2.Platz |
Klang | Gretha | DJK GW Amelsbüren | w | 61,7 | 61,7 | 17 | 1.Platz |
Awe | Laurens | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 134,2 | 135,2 | 18 | 1.Platz |
Woschow | Aleks | TuS Hiltrup | m | 132,0 | 131,0 | 18 | 2.Platz |
Reinker | Matthis | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 148,0 | 149,0 | 19 | 1.Platz |
Brösel | Linus | TV Wolbeck | m | 140,8 | 140,8 | 19 | 2.Platz |
Freisfeld | Finnja Anouk | TSV Handorf | w | 140,2 | 140,2 | 19 | 3.Platz |
Schade | Lennart | TV Wolbeck | m | 137,8 | 136,8 | 19 | 4.Platz |
Saric | Petar | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 141,6 | 142,6 | 20 | 1.Platz |
Eggersmann | Rika | TV Friesen Telgte | w | 145,4 | 145,4 | 20 | 2.Platz |
Borkowski | Christopher | TV Wolbeck | m | 141,0 | 140,0 | 20 | 3.Platz |
Wenning | Julian | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 150,9 | 151,9 | 21 | 1.Platz |
Pacariz | Meris | TV Wolbeck | m | 152,3 | 152,3 | 21 | 2.Platz |
Hamsen | Ferdi | TV Wolbeck | m | 150,9 | 150,9 | 21 | 3.Platz |
Saric | Karla | Polizeisportverein Münster | w | 149,3 | 148,3 | 21 | 4.Platz |
Schute | Marc-Leon | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 155,5 | 156,5 | 22 | 1.Platz |
Lykov | Danil | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | m | 155,7 | 155,7 | 22 | 2.Platz |
Robert | Matthis | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 156,6 | 156,6 | 22 | 3.Platz |
Kim | Louis | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 157,7 | 156,7 | 22 | 4.Platz |
Zychon | Lukas | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 163,4 | 164,4 | 23 | 1.Platz |
Keusgen | Vinzent | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 158,5 | 158,5 | 23 | 2.Platz |
Hübert | Emilian | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | m | 162,1 | 162,1 | 23 | 3.Platz |
Trentmann | Lorenz | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 158,9 | 157,9 | 23 | 4.Platz |
Pacariz | Armin | TV Wolbeck | m | 164,4 | 165,4 | 24 | 1.Platz |
Martyn | Daniel | S.C. Westfalia Kinderhaus | m | 163,8 | 162,8 | 24 | 2.Platz |
Bedenik | David | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 177,1 | 176,1 | 25 | 2.Platz |
Bergers | Simon | TV Wolbeck | m | 188,5 | 188,5 | 26 | 1.Platz |