Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
m/w |
x |
y |
Liste |
Platz |
Ramm |
Moritz |
TV Friesen Telgte |
m |
22,7 |
23,7 |
1 |
1.Platz |
Torchetto |
Federico |
TG Münster |
m |
23,4 |
23,4 |
1 |
2.Platz |
Grothues |
Jost |
TV Friesen Telgte |
m |
24,1 |
24,1 |
1 |
3.Platz |
Koch |
Felix |
TG Münster |
m |
24,0 |
23,0 |
1 |
4.Platz |
Pellmann |
Jona |
TV Friesen Telgte |
m |
27,2 |
27,2 |
2 |
1.Platz |
Horstmann |
Jonte |
TG Münster |
m |
26,6 |
26,6 |
2 |
2.Platz |
Mester |
Ben Lienus |
TG Münster |
m |
23,4 |
24,4 |
2 |
3.Platz |
Schmidt |
Jan |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
25,9 |
23,9 |
2 |
4.Platz |
Ramm |
Caroline |
TV Friesen Telgte |
w |
30,1 |
30,1 |
3 |
1.Platz |
Staats |
Tiago |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
29,4 |
29,4 |
3 |
2.Platz |
Hildebrandt |
Milan |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
m |
29,6 |
29,6 |
3 |
3.Platz |
Knickelmann |
Finn |
TG Münster |
m |
26,9 |
26,9 |
3 |
4.Platz |
Hildebrandt |
Levin |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
m |
29,5 |
31,5 |
4 |
1.Platz |
Kambach |
Tom |
Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt |
m |
29,7 |
29,7 |
4 |
2.Platz |
Torchetto |
Fillippo |
TG Münster |
m |
30,5 |
30,5 |
4 |
3.Platz |
Hartmann |
Glenn |
TG Münster |
m |
30,2 |
29,2 |
4 |
4.Platz |
Hölzen |
Lukas |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
32,0 |
33,0 |
5 |
1.Platz |
Gliyun |
Maxim |
DJK SV Mauritz |
m |
31,6 |
31,6 |
5 |
2.Platz |
Brand |
Lennard |
TV Friesen Telgte |
m |
31,2 |
31,2 |
5 |
3.Platz |
Fuhrmann |
Mika |
Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt |
m |
31,0 |
30,0 |
5 |
4.Platz |
Keßmann |
Johann |
TG Münster |
m |
32,2 |
33,2 |
6 |
1.Platz |
Hümmelink |
Greta |
TG Münster |
w |
32,5 |
32,5 |
6 |
2.Platz |
Hamsen |
Timo |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
31,5 |
32,5 |
6 |
3.Platz |
Stöckmann |
Achim |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
32,1 |
31,1 |
6 |
4.Platz |
Cramer |
Nicolas |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
33,7 |
35,7 |
7 |
1.Platz |
Schräder |
Felix |
TV Friesen Telgte |
m |
32,2 |
33,2 |
7 |
2.Platz |
Mertzen |
Jaro |
DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt |
m |
34,4 |
33,4 |
7 |
3.Platz |
Giesenkamp |
Anton |
TSV Handorf |
m |
32,6 |
31,6 |
7 |
4.Platz |
Alhamoud |
Imad |
TV Friesen Telgte |
m |
34,8 |
35,8 |
8 |
1.Platz |
Kvirikashvili |
David |
TG Münster |
m |
35,6 |
36,6 |
8 |
2.Platz |
Ostholt |
Philipp |
TSV Handorf |
m |
35,8 |
35,8 |
8 |
3.Platz |
Voß |
Jonas |
TV Friesen Telgte |
m |
37,1 |
35,1 |
8 |
4.Platz |
Lehmann |
Linus |
TSV Handorf |
m |
37,8 |
38,8 |
9 |
1.Platz |
Bütow |
Luca |
TV Friesen Telgte |
m |
38,0 |
37,0 |
9 |
2.Platz |
Janzen |
Robert |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
37,3 |
37,3 |
9 |
3.Platz |
Stegger |
Henrik |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
37,5 |
36,5 |
9 |
4.Platz |
Ackermann |
Marlin |
TV Friesen Telgte |
m |
39,0 |
39,0 |
10 |
1.Platz |
Abrosik |
Romisch |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
m |
38,1 |
39,1 |
10 |
2.Platz |
EL Omari |
Haitam |
TuS Hiltrup |
m |
37,3 |
38,3 |
10 |
3.Platz |
Harbaum |
Julius |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
m |
37,9 |
36,9 |
10 |
4.Platz |
Peisler |
Leon |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
39,5 |
41,5 |
11 |
1.Platz |
Häckel |
Jana |
Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt |
w |
40,0 |
40,0 |
11 |
2.Platz |
Heinrich |
Artur |
S.C. Westfalia Kinderhaus |
m |
39,8 |
39,8 |
11 |
3.Platz |
Trentmann |
Carla |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
w |
41,2 |
39,2 |
11 |
4.Platz |
Bothe |
Merlin |
DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt |
m |
43,4 |
44,4 |
12 |
1.Platz |
Fleck |
Milan |
TG Münster |
m |
42,0 |
43,0 |
12 |
2.Platz |
Baumeister |
Justus |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
42,3 |
42,3 |
12 |
3.Platz |
Riering |
Luke |
TUS Hiltrup |
m |
44,6 |
43,6 |
12 |
4.Platz |
Weller |
Tobias |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
44,0 |
46,0 |
13 |
1.Platz |
Wecker |
Erik |
TV Friesen Telgte |
m |
49,5 |
49,5 |
13 |
2.Platz |
Steiner |
Emil |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
50,4 |
49,4 |
13 |
3.Platz |
Blunk |
Alexander |
TV Friesen Telgte |
m |
45,0 |
44,0 |
13 |
4.Platz |
Jöhren |
Elias |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
51,5 |
53,5 |
14 |
1.Platz |
Gladen |
Vincent |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
50,5 |
50,5 |
14 |
2.Platz |
Shestakov |
Maxim |
S.C. Westfalia Kinderhaus |
m |
52,1 |
52,1 |
14 |
3.Platz |
Mbayed |
Omar |
TV Friesen Telgte |
m |
61,8 |
62,8 |
15 |
1.Platz |
Kiladze |
Lazare |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
135,4 |
137,4 |
16 |
1.Platz |
Woschow |
Aleks |
TuS Hiltrup |
m |
136,9 |
135,9 |
16 |
2.Platz |
Thormann |
Jasper |
TSV Handorf |
m |
133,2 |
133,2 |
16 |
3.Platz |
Kollak |
Jakob |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
133,0 |
132,0 |
16 |
4.Platz |
Daoudi |
Amal |
S.C. Westfalia Kinderhaus |
w |
139,3 |
140,3 |
17 |
1.Platz |
Awe |
Laurens |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
m |
138,5 |
138,5 |
17 |
2.Platz |
Unkel |
Jari |
TSV Handorf |
m |
139,9 |
139,9 |
17 |
3.Platz |
Multermann |
Moritz |
DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt |
m |
140,6 |
138,6 |
17 |
4.Platz |
Unterberg |
Lev |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
142,8 |
144,8 |
18 |
1.Platz |
Krahn |
Maxim |
DJK GW Amelsbüren |
m |
139,5 |
140,5 |
18 |
2.Platz |
Schade |
Lennart |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
142,9 |
142,9 |
18 |
3.Platz |
Bendiks |
Julius |
S.C. Westfalia Kinderhaus |
m |
141,2 |
140,2 |
18 |
4.Platz |
Brown |
Dylan |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
m |
145,9 |
147,9 |
19 |
1.Platz |
Markfort |
Pauline |
TV Wolbeck |
w |
145,9 |
146,9 |
19 |
2.Platz |
Averbeck |
Emil |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
145,7 |
145,7 |
19 |
3.Platz |
Borkowski |
Christopher |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
145,0 |
143,0 |
19 |
4.Platz |
Brösel |
Linus |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
149,1 |
149,1 |
20 |
1.Platz |
Sievers |
Junia |
S.C. Westfalia Kinderhaus |
w |
148,1 |
148,1 |
20 |
2.Platz |
Weisgerber |
Georg Friedrich |
DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt |
m |
158,7 |
159,7 |
21 |
1.Platz |
Meredig |
Jaarne |
DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt |
m |
160,6 |
159,6 |
21 |
2.Platz |
Odinius |
Fabian |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
m |
154,5 |
153,5 |
21 |
3.Platz |