Name | Vorname | Verein | m/w | x | y | Liste | Platz |
Ramm | Moritz | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 22,7 | 24,7 | 1 | 1.Platz |
Grothues | Jost | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 24,1 | 24,1 | 1 | 2.Platz |
Alt | Janosch | TG Münster | m | 19,6 | 19,6 | 1 | 3.Platz |
Unkel | Levi | TSV Handorf | m | 23,6 | 22,6 | 1 | 4.Platz |
Knickelmann | Finn | TG Münster | m | 26,9 | 27,9 | 2 | 1.Platz |
Horstmann | Jonte | TG Münster | m | 26,6 | 26,6 | 2 | 2.Platz |
Kubisch | Lasse | TG Münster | m | 26,6 | 26,6 | 2 | 3.Platz |
Mester | Ben Lienus | TG Münster | m | 23,4 | 23,4 | 2 | 4.Platz |
Plank | Lewin | DJK SV Mauritz | m | 29,1 | 30,1 | 3 | 1.Platz |
Hartmann | Glenn | TG Münster | m | 30,2 | 29,2 | 3 | 2.Platz |
Pellmann | Jona | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 27,2 | 27,2 | 3 | 3.Platz |
Grüß | Lotta | TG Münster | w | 28,6 | 27,6 | 3 | 4.Platz |
Fuhrmann | Mika | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | m | 31,0 | 31,0 | 4 | 1.Platz |
Staats | Tiago | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 29,4 | 29,4 | 4 | 2.Platz |
Hildebrandt | Milan | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 29,6 | 29,6 | 4 | 3.Platz |
Kambach | Tom | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | m | 29,7 | 28,7 | 4 | 4.Platz |
Hildebrandt | Levin | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 29,5 | 32,5 | 5 | 1.Platz |
Döla | Emil | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | m | 30,1 | 30,1 | 5 | 2.Platz |
Krummheuer | Erik | TuS Hiltrup | m | 32,5 | 31,5 | 5 | 3.Platz |
Stöckmann | Achim | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 32,1 | 30,1 | 5 | 4.Platz |
Hölzen | Lukas | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 32,0 | 34,0 | 6 | 1.Platz |
Gliyun | Maxim | DJK SV Mauritz | m | 31,6 | 31,6 | 6 | 2.Platz |
Giesenkamp | Anton | TSV Handorf | m | 32,6 | 31,6 | 6 | 3.Platz |
Hamsen | Timo | TV Wolbeck | m | 31,5 | 31,5 | 6 | 4.Platz |
Mertzen | Jaro | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | m | 34,4 | 34,4 | 7 | 1.Platz |
Keßmann | Johann | TG Münster | m | 32,2 | 33,2 | 7 | 2.Platz |
Schräder | Felix | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 32,2 | 33,2 | 7 | 3.Platz |
Seeger | Jonte | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 34,2 | 34,2 | 7 | 4.Platz |
Sartania | Gabriel | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 33,3 | 32,3 | 7 | 5.Platz |
Cramer | Nicolas | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 33,7 | 36,7 | 8 | 1.Platz |
Alhamoud | Imad | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 34,8 | 35,8 | 8 | 2.Platz |
Gebbeken | Fiete | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 34,5 | 34,5 | 8 | 3.Platz |
Voß | Jonas | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 37,1 | 34,1 | 8 | 4.Platz |
Kvirikashvili | David | TG Münster | m | 35,6 | 37,6 | 9 | 1.Platz |
Moormann | Johannes | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 37,1 | 37,1 | 9 | 2.Platz |
Bütow | Luca | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 38,0 | 37,0 | 9 | 3.Platz |
Harbaum | Julius | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 37,9 | 35,9 | 9 | 4.Platz |
Ackermann | Marlin | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 39,0 | 40,0 | 10 | 1.Platz |
Lehmann | Linus | TSV Handorf | m | 37,8 | 38,8 | 10 | 2.Platz |
Häckel | Jana | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | w | 40,0 | 40,0 | 10 | 3.Platz |
Janzen | Robert | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 37,3 | 36,3 | 10 | 4.Platz |
Peisler | Leon | TV Wolbeck | m | 39,5 | 42,5 | 11 | 1.Platz |
Zychon | Alina | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | w | 40,6 | 40,6 | 11 | 2.Platz |
Ohm | Arne | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 41,3 | 40,3 | 11 | 3.Platz |
Arndt | Henrik | TV Wolbeck | m | 40,4 | 39,4 | 11 | 4.Platz |
Fleck | Milan | TG Münster | m | 42,0 | 44,0 | 12 | 1.Platz |
Baumeister | Justus | TV Wolbeck | m | 42,3 | 42,3 | 12 | 2.Platz |
Lapteva | Artem | S.C. Westfalia Kinderhaus | m | 41,8 | 40,8 | 12 | 3.Platz |
Weller | Tobias | TV Wolbeck | m | 44,0 | 47,0 | 13 | 1.Platz |
Bothe | Merlin | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | m | 43,4 | 44,4 | 13 | 2.Platz |
Weisgerber | Sophie | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | w | 47,1 | 47,1 | 13 | 3.Platz |
Gruhn | Kirsten | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | w | 43,8 | 42,8 | 13 | 4.Platz |
Steiner | Emil | TV Wolbeck | m | 50,4 | 50,4 | 14 | 1.Platz |
Möllers | Simon | DJK Drensteinfuhrt | m | 48,1 | 47,1 | 14 | 2.Platz |
Jeschke | Max | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | m | 73,5 | 73,5 | 15 | 1.Platz |
Kiladze | Lazare | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 135,4 | 138,4 | 16 | 1.Platz |
Woschow | Aleks | TuS Hiltrup | m | 136,9 | 135,9 | 16 | 2.Platz |
Yusenko | Egor | S.C. Westfalia Kinderhaus | m | 133,0 | 132,0 | 16 | 3.Platz |
Schade | Lennart | TV Wolbeck | m | 142,9 | 143,9 | 17 | 1.Platz |
Awe | Laurens | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 138,5 | 138,5 | 17 | 2.Platz |
Daoudi | Amal | S.C. Westfalia Kinderhaus | w | 139,3 | 140,3 | 17 | 3.Platz |
Unkel | Jari | TSV Handorf | m | 139,9 | 138,9 | 17 | 4.Platz |
Averbeck | Emil | TV Wolbeck | m | 145,7 | 146,7 | 18 | 1.Platz |
Unterberg | Lev | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 142,8 | 144,8 | 18 | 2.Platz |
Markfort | Pauline | TV Wolbeck | w | 145,9 | 146,9 | 18 | 3.Platz |
Borkowski | Christopher | TV Wolbeck | m | 145,0 | 142,0 | 18 | 4.Platz |
Brown | Dylan | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 145,9 | 148,9 | 19 | 1.Platz |
Brösel | Linus | TV Wolbeck | m | 149,1 | 149,1 | 19 | 2.Platz |
Wecker | Erik | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 150,5 | 150,5 | 19 | 3.Platz |
Demming | Anna | TV Wolbeck | w | 150,4 | 149,4 | 19 | 4.Platz |
Mbayed | Omar | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 162,8 | 164,8 | 20 | 1.Platz |
Weisgerber | Georg Friedrich | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | m | 158,7 | 159,7 | 20 | 2.Platz |
Meredig | Jaarne | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | m | 160,6 | 158,6 | 20 | 3.Platz |