Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
m/w |
x |
y |
Liste |
Platz |
Ramm |
Moritz |
TV Friesen Telgte |
m |
22,7 |
25,7 |
1 |
1.Platz |
Grothues |
Jost |
TV Friesen Telgte |
m |
24,1 |
24,1 |
1 |
2.Platz |
Unkel |
Levi |
TSV Handorf |
m |
23,6 |
21,6 |
1 |
3.Platz |
Mester |
Ben Lienus |
TG Münster |
m |
23,4 |
23,4 |
1 |
4.Platz |
Bensahal Soual |
Malek |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
m |
28,0 |
29,0 |
2 |
1.Platz |
Horstmann |
Jonte |
TG Münster |
m |
26,6 |
26,6 |
2 |
2.Platz |
Kambach |
Tom |
Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt |
m |
29,7 |
27,7 |
2 |
3.Platz |
Pellmann |
Jona |
TV Friesen Telgte |
m |
27,2 |
26,2 |
2 |
4.Platz |
Staats |
Tiago |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
29,4 |
31,4 |
3 |
1.Platz |
Hartmann |
Glenn |
TG Münster |
m |
30,2 |
29,2 |
3 |
2.Platz |
Bensahal Soual |
Karim |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
m |
28,5 |
28,5 |
3 |
3.Platz |
Knickelmann |
Finn |
TG Münster |
m |
26,9 |
27,9 |
3 |
4.Platz |
Hamsen |
Timo |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
31,5 |
32,5 |
4 |
1.Platz |
Giesenkamp |
Anton |
TSV Handorf |
m |
32,6 |
31,6 |
4 |
2.Platz |
Fuhrmann |
Mika |
Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt |
m |
31,0 |
31,0 |
4 |
3.Platz |
Döla |
Emil |
Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt |
m |
30,1 |
29,1 |
4 |
4.Platz |
Gliyun |
Maxim |
DJK SV Mauritz |
m |
31,6 |
33,6 |
5 |
1.Platz |
Hildebrandt |
Levin |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
m |
29,5 |
32,5 |
5 |
2.Platz |
Sartania |
Gabriel |
TV Friesen Telgte |
m |
33,3 |
32,3 |
5 |
3.Platz |
Voß |
Jonas |
TV Friesen Telgte |
m |
37,1 |
32,1 |
5 |
4.Platz |
Hölzen |
Lukas |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
32,0 |
36,0 |
6 |
1.Platz |
Alhamoud |
Imad |
TV Friesen Telgte |
m |
34,8 |
35,8 |
6 |
2.Platz |
Harbaum |
Julius |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
m |
37,9 |
34,9 |
6 |
3.Platz |
Keßmann |
Johann |
TG Münster |
m |
32,2 |
32,2 |
6 |
4.Platz |
Cramer |
Nicolas |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
33,7 |
38,7 |
7 |
1.Platz |
Moormann |
Johannes |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
m |
37,1 |
37,1 |
7 |
2.Platz |
Janzen |
Robert |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
37,3 |
36,3 |
7 |
3.Platz |
Bütow |
Luca |
TV Friesen Telgte |
m |
38,0 |
35,0 |
7 |
4.Platz |
Kvirikashvili |
David |
TG Münster |
m |
35,6 |
39,6 |
8 |
1.Platz |
EL Omari |
Haitam |
TuS Hiltrup |
m |
37,3 |
38,3 |
8 |
2.Platz |
Lehmann |
Linus |
TSV Handorf |
m |
37,8 |
38,8 |
8 |
3.Platz |
Arndt |
Henrik |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
40,4 |
37,4 |
8 |
4.Platz |
Lüpkes |
Jasper |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
39,3 |
41,3 |
9 |
1.Platz |
Häckel |
Jana |
Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt |
w |
40,0 |
40,0 |
9 |
2.Platz |
Zychon |
Alina |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
w |
40,6 |
40,6 |
9 |
3.Platz |
Ohm |
Arne |
TV Friesen Telgte |
m |
41,3 |
38,3 |
9 |
4.Platz |
Peisler |
Leon |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
39,5 |
44,5 |
10 |
1.Platz |
Ackermann |
Marlin |
TV Friesen Telgte |
m |
39,0 |
41,0 |
10 |
2.Platz |
Lapteva |
Artem |
S.C. Westfalia Kinderhaus |
m |
41,8 |
40,8 |
10 |
3.Platz |
Bothe |
Merlin |
DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt |
m |
43,4 |
43,4 |
10 |
4.Platz |
Weller |
Tobias |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
44,0 |
48,0 |
11 |
1.Platz |
Fleck |
Milan |
TG Münster |
m |
42,0 |
45,0 |
11 |
2.Platz |
Weisgerber |
Sophie |
DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt |
w |
47,1 |
46,1 |
11 |
3.Platz |
Meyer |
Lena |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
w |
48,3 |
46,3 |
11 |
4.Platz |
Feldhaus |
Luis |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
m |
49,8 |
50,8 |
12 |
1.Platz |
Shestakov |
Maxim |
S.C. Westfalia Kinderhaus |
m |
52,1 |
52,1 |
12 |
2.Platz |
Steiner |
Emil |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
50,4 |
49,4 |
12 |
3.Platz |
Ramm |
Caroline |
TV Friesen Telgte |
w |
131,1 |
131,1 |
13 |
1.Platz |
Kollak |
Jakob |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
133,0 |
131,0 |
13 |
2.Platz |
Kiladze |
Lazare |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
135,4 |
140,4 |
14 |
1.Platz |
Woschow |
Aleks |
TuS Hiltrup |
m |
136,9 |
136,9 |
14 |
2.Platz |
Unkel |
Jari |
TSV Handorf |
m |
139,9 |
137,9 |
14 |
3.Platz |
Multermann |
Moritz |
DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt |
m |
140,6 |
137,6 |
14 |
4.Platz |
Krahn |
Maxim |
DJK GW Amelsbüren |
m |
139,5 |
142,5 |
15 |
1.Platz |
Heinrich |
Artur |
S.C. Westfalia Kinderhaus |
m |
141,8 |
141,8 |
15 |
2.Platz |
Borkowski |
Christopher |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
145,0 |
141,0 |
15 |
3.Platz |
Daoudi |
Amal |
S.C. Westfalia Kinderhaus |
w |
139,3 |
139,3 |
15 |
4.Platz |
Unterberg |
Lev |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
142,8 |
145,8 |
16 |
1.Platz |
Markfort |
Pauline |
TV Wolbeck |
w |
145,9 |
145,9 |
16 |
2.Platz |
Brown |
Dylan |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
m |
145,9 |
150,9 |
17 |
1.Platz |
Wecker |
Erik |
TV Friesen Telgte |
m |
150,5 |
149,5 |
17 |
2.Platz |
Weisgerber |
Georg Friedrich |
DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt |
m |
158,7 |
160,7 |
18 |
1.Platz |
Mbayed |
Omar |
TV Friesen Telgte |
m |
162,8 |
165,8 |
18 |
2.Platz |
Berk |
Alba Mima |
S.C. Westfalia Kinderhaus |
w |
158,6 |
157,6 |
18 |
3.Platz |