Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
m/w |
x |
y |
Liste |
Platz |
Mester |
Ben Lienus |
TG Münster |
m |
23,4 |
24,4 |
1 |
1.Platz |
Unkel |
Levi |
TSV Handorf |
m |
23,6 |
21,6 |
1 |
2.Platz |
Vierschilling |
Arne |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
20,1 |
18,1 |
1 |
3.Platz |
Horstmann |
Jonte |
TG Münster |
m |
26,6 |
27,6 |
2 |
1.Platz |
Ramm |
Moritz |
TV Friesen Telgte |
m |
22,7 |
25,7 |
2 |
2.Platz |
Kubisch |
Lasse |
TG Münster |
m |
26,6 |
26,6 |
2 |
3.Platz |
Bretschneider |
Ben |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
24,3 |
23,3 |
2 |
4.Platz |
Knickelmann |
Finn |
TG Münster |
m |
26,9 |
28,9 |
3 |
1.Platz |
Hildebrandt |
Milan |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
m |
29,6 |
29,6 |
3 |
2.Platz |
Fuhrmann |
Mika |
Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt |
m |
31,0 |
31,0 |
3 |
3.Platz |
Hartmann |
Glenn |
TG Münster |
m |
30,2 |
28,2 |
3 |
4.Platz |
Hildebrandt |
Levin |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
m |
29,5 |
33,5 |
4 |
1.Platz |
Geshardt |
Alexander |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
33,7 |
33,7 |
4 |
2.Platz |
Gliyun |
Maxim |
DJK SV Mauritz |
m |
31,6 |
33,6 |
4 |
3.Platz |
Voß |
Jonas |
TV Friesen Telgte |
m |
37,1 |
32,1 |
4 |
4.Platz |
Alhamoud |
Imad |
TV Friesen Telgte |
m |
34,8 |
36,8 |
5 |
1.Platz |
Mertzen |
Jaro |
DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt |
m |
34,4 |
34,4 |
5 |
2.Platz |
Harbaum |
Julius |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
m |
37,9 |
34,9 |
5 |
3.Platz |
Beganovic |
Denis |
TUS Hiltrup |
m |
34,2 |
33,2 |
5 |
4.Platz |
Kvirikashvili |
David |
TG Münster |
m |
35,6 |
40,6 |
6 |
1.Platz |
Janzen |
Robert |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
37,3 |
36,3 |
6 |
2.Platz |
Sorbera |
Luis |
TG Münster |
m |
37,9 |
37,9 |
6 |
3.Platz |
Häckel |
Jana |
Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt |
w |
40,0 |
39,0 |
6 |
4.Platz |
Ackermann |
Marlin |
TV Friesen Telgte |
m |
39,0 |
42,0 |
7 |
1.Platz |
Baumeister |
Justus |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
42,3 |
41,3 |
7 |
2.Platz |
Lüpkes |
Jasper |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
39,3 |
41,3 |
7 |
3.Platz |
Lapteva |
Artem |
S.C. Westfalia Kinderhaus |
m |
41,8 |
39,8 |
7 |
4.Platz |
Peisler |
Leon |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
39,5 |
44,5 |
8 |
1.Platz |
Bothe |
Merlin |
DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt |
m |
43,4 |
43,4 |
8 |
2.Platz |
Gruhn |
Josefine |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
w |
43,8 |
42,8 |
8 |
3.Platz |
Nouini |
Aaron |
TG Münster |
m |
41,9 |
40,9 |
8 |
4.Platz |
Weller |
Tobias |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
44,0 |
49,0 |
9 |
1.Platz |
Steiner |
Emil |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
50,4 |
49,4 |
9 |
2.Platz |
Weisgerber |
Sophie |
DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt |
w |
47,1 |
45,1 |
9 |
3.Platz |
Gladen |
Vincent |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
50,5 |
52,5 |
10 |
1.Platz |
Beganovic |
Enes |
TUS Hiltrup |
m |
55,9 |
54,9 |
10 |
2.Platz |
Ramm |
Caroline |
TV Friesen Telgte |
w |
131,1 |
132,1 |
11 |
1.Platz |
Kollak |
Jakob |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
133,0 |
130,0 |
11 |
2.Platz |
Awe |
Laurens |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
m |
138,5 |
139,5 |
12 |
1.Platz |
Woschow |
Aleks |
TuS Hiltrup |
m |
136,9 |
136,9 |
12 |
2.Platz |
Daoudi |
Amal |
S.C. Westfalia Kinderhaus |
w |
139,3 |
139,3 |
12 |
3.Platz |
Unkel |
Jari |
TSV Handorf |
m |
139,9 |
136,9 |
12 |
4.Platz |
Kiladze |
Lazare |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
135,4 |
140,4 |
13 |
1.Platz |
Borkowski |
Christopher |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
145,0 |
141,0 |
13 |
2.Platz |
Bendiks |
Julius |
S.C. Westfalia Kinderhaus |
m |
141,2 |
140,2 |
13 |
3.Platz |
Heinrich |
Artur |
S.C. Westfalia Kinderhaus |
m |
141,8 |
140,8 |
13 |
4.Platz |
Unterberg |
Lev |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
142,8 |
146,8 |
14 |
1.Platz |
Krahn |
Maxim |
DJK GW Amelsbüren |
m |
139,5 |
142,5 |
14 |
2.Platz |
Averbeck |
Emil |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
145,7 |
145,7 |
14 |
3.Platz |
Schade |
Lennart |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
142,9 |
142,9 |
14 |
4.Platz |
Brown |
Dylan |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
m |
145,9 |
150,9 |
15 |
1.Platz |
Fleck |
Milan |
TG Münster |
m |
143,0 |
146,0 |
15 |
2.Platz |
Donhauser |
Stefan |
DJK GW Amelsbüren |
m |
147,1 |
146,1 |
15 |
3.Platz |
Weisgerber |
Georg Friedrich |
DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt |
m |
158,7 |
161,7 |
16 |
1.Platz |
Shestakov |
Maxim |
S.C. Westfalia Kinderhaus |
m |
153,1 |
152,1 |
16 |
2.Platz |
Mbayed |
Omar |
TV Friesen Telgte |
m |
162,8 |
165,8 |
17 |
1.Platz |