Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
m/w |
x |
y |
Liste |
Platz |
Mester |
Ben Lienus |
TG Münster |
m |
23,4 |
26,4 |
1 |
1.Platz |
Ramm |
Moritz |
TV Friesen Telgte |
m |
22,7 |
25,7 |
1 |
2.Platz |
Bretschneider |
Ben |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
24,3 |
23,3 |
1 |
3.Platz |
Michalke |
Luca |
TuS Hiltrup |
m |
24,3 |
23,3 |
1 |
4.Platz |
Horstmann |
Jonte |
TG Münster |
m |
26,6 |
30,6 |
2 |
1.Platz |
Hildebrandt |
Milan |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
m |
29,6 |
29,6 |
2 |
2.Platz |
Pellmann |
Jona |
TV Friesen Telgte |
m |
27,2 |
26,2 |
2 |
3.Platz |
Krybus |
Jakob |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
m |
29,1 |
28,1 |
2 |
4.Platz |
Sartania |
Gabriel |
TV Friesen Telgte |
m |
33,3 |
32,3 |
3 |
1.Platz |
Stöckmann |
Achim |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
32,1 |
31,1 |
3 |
2.Platz |
Voß |
Jonas |
TV Friesen Telgte |
m |
37,1 |
32,1 |
3 |
2.Platz |
Sipenkötter |
Thies |
DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt |
m |
33,1 |
32,1 |
3 |
4.Platz |
Staats |
Tiago |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
29,4 |
34,4 |
4 |
1.Platz |
Gliyun |
Maxim |
DJK SV Mauritz |
m |
31,6 |
33,6 |
4 |
2.Platz |
Seeger |
Jonte |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
34,2 |
34,2 |
4 |
3.Platz |
Hildebrandt |
Levin |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
m |
29,5 |
32,5 |
4 |
4.Platz |
Ostendorp |
Erik |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
33,8 |
35,8 |
5 |
1.Platz |
Gerhardt |
Alexander |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
33,7 |
35,7 |
5 |
2.Platz |
Hölzen |
Lukas |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
32,0 |
35,0 |
5 |
3.Platz |
Harbaum |
Julius |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
m |
37,9 |
33,9 |
5 |
4.Platz |
Cramer |
Nicolas |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
33,7 |
38,7 |
6 |
1.Platz |
Janzen |
Robert |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
37,3 |
36,3 |
6 |
2.Platz |
Sorbera |
Luis |
TG Münster |
m |
37,9 |
36,9 |
6 |
3.Platz |
Alhamoud |
Imad |
TV Friesen Telgte |
m |
34,8 |
38,8 |
6 |
3.Platz |
Kvirikashvili |
David |
TG Münster |
m |
35,6 |
40,6 |
7 |
1.Platz |
Zychon |
Alina |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
w |
40,6 |
40,6 |
7 |
2.Platz |
Sprenger |
Kai |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
m |
41,2 |
41,2 |
7 |
3.Platz |
Lehmann |
Linus |
TSV Handorf |
m |
37,8 |
38,8 |
7 |
4.Platz |
Ackermann |
Marlin |
TV Friesen Telgte |
m |
39,0 |
44,0 |
8 |
1.Platz |
Gruhn |
Josefine |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
w |
43,8 |
42,8 |
8 |
2.Platz |
Möllers |
Simon |
DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt |
m |
48,1 |
47,1 |
8 |
3.Platz |
Hermanns |
Jade |
TG Münster |
w |
43,0 |
42,0 |
8 |
4.Platz |
Steiner |
Emil |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
50,4 |
50,4 |
9 |
1.Platz |
Krybus |
David |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
m |
47,9 |
46,9 |
9 |
2.Platz |
Ramm |
Caroline |
TV Friesen Telgte |
w |
131,1 |
132,1 |
10 |
1.Platz |
Plank |
Lewin |
DJK SV Mauritz |
m |
131,1 |
131,1 |
10 |
2.Platz |
Fuhrmann |
Mika |
Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt |
m |
132,0 |
132,0 |
10 |
3.Platz |
Kollak |
Jakob |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
133,0 |
129,0 |
10 |
4.Platz |
Thormann |
Jasper |
TSV Handorf |
m |
133,2 |
135,2 |
11 |
1.Platz |
Daoudi |
Amal |
S.C. Westfalia Kinderhaus |
w |
139,3 |
138,3 |
11 |
2.Platz |
Multermann |
Moritz |
DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt |
m |
140,6 |
137,6 |
11 |
3.Platz |
Häckel |
Jana |
Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt |
w |
141,0 |
138,0 |
11 |
4.Platz |
Kiladze |
Lazare |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
135,4 |
140,4 |
12 |
1.Platz |
Heinrich |
Artur |
S.C. Westfalia Kinderhaus |
m |
141,8 |
139,8 |
12 |
2.Platz |
Awe |
Laurens |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
m |
138,5 |
139,5 |
12 |
3.Platz |
Lapteva |
Artem |
S.C. Westfalia Kinderhaus |
m |
142,8 |
138,8 |
12 |
4.Platz |
Krahn |
Maxim |
DJK GW Amelsbüren |
m |
139,5 |
144,5 |
13 |
1.Platz |
Fleck |
Milan |
TG Münster |
m |
143,0 |
145,0 |
13 |
2.Platz |
Lüpkes |
Jasper |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
140,3 |
142,3 |
13 |
3.Platz |
Weisgerber |
Sophie |
DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt |
w |
148,1 |
144,1 |
13 |
4.Platz |
Unterberg |
Lev |
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
m |
142,8 |
147,8 |
14 |
1.Platz |
Markfort |
Pauline |
TV Wolbeck |
w |
145,9 |
146,9 |
14 |
2.Platz |
Peisler |
Leon |
TV Wolbeck |
m |
140,5 |
145,5 |
14 |
3.Platz |
Demming |
Anna |
TV Wolbeck |
w |
150,4 |
146,4 |
14 |
4.Platz |
Brown |
Dylan |
Polizeisportverein Münster |
m |
145,9 |
150,9 |
15 |
1.Platz |
Shestakov |
Maxim |
S.C. Westfalia Kinderhaus |
m |
153,1 |
152,1 |
15 |
2.Platz |
Wecker |
Erik |
TV Friesen Telgte |
m |
150,5 |
149,5 |
15 |
3.Platz |
Kämmerer |
Janna |
DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt |
w |
152,7 |
151,7 |
15 |
4.Platz |
Weisgerber |
Georg Friedrich |
DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt |
m |
158,7 |
162,7 |
16 |
1.Platz |