Name | Vorname | Verein | m/w | x | y | Liste | Platz |
Pöltker | Katja | TV Friesen Telgte | w | 23,7 | 24,7 | 1 | 1.Platz |
Kallfelz | Leonard | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 24,2 | 24,2 | 1 | 2.Platz |
Horstmann | Nora | TG Münster | w | 20,1 | 20,1 | 1 | 3.Platz |
Ramm | Moritz | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 27,0 | 28,0 | 2 | 1.Platz |
Tusche | Lias | DJK GW Amelsbüren | m | 28,2 | 28,2 | 2 | 2.Platz |
Glienke | Jessica | TV Wolbeck | w | 25,9 | 25,9 | 2 | 3.Platz |
Brüning | Bennet | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 27,4 | 26,4 | 2 | 4.Platz |
Bellabes | Noure Elhouda | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | w | 30,6 | 31,6 | 3 | 1.Platz |
Riffel | Zoe | Polizeisportverein Münster | w | 29,0 | 29,0 | 3 | 2.Platz |
Lasogga | Paul | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 30,4 | 30,4 | 3 | 3.Platz |
Gerdellebracht | Till | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 29,9 | 28,9 | 3 | 4.Platz |
Kubisch | Lasse | TG Münster | m | 31,8 | 32,8 | 4 | 1.Platz |
Alkhalaf | Abdelaziz | TG Münster | m | 30,7 | 30,7 | 4 | 2.Platz |
Wendland | Ruben | TSV Handorf | m | 31,1 | 31,1 | 4 | 3.Platz |
Kesselmeier | Karla | TV Friesen Telgte | w | 30,7 | 29,7 | 4 | 4.Platz |
Gade | Len | TG Münster | m | 32,9 | 33,9 | 5 | 1.Platz |
Grüß | Lotta | TG Münster | w | 31,8 | 31,8 | 5 | 2.Platz |
Haase | Luise | TV Wolbeck | w | 32,2 | 32,2 | 5 | 3.Platz |
Grote | Theo | TG Münster | m | 32,0 | 31,0 | 5 | 4.Platz |
Hildebrandt | Milan | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 33,8 | 34,8 | 6 | 1.Platz |
Giesenkamp | Anton | TSV Handorf | m | 35,1 | 35,1 | 6 | 2.Platz |
Barndt | Lennard | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 35,0 | 35,0 | 6 | 3.Platz |
Sipenkötter | Thies | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | m | 34,4 | 33,4 | 6 | 4.Platz |
Hölzen | Lukas | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 36,8 | 37,8 | 7 | 1.Platz |
Ostendorp | Erik | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 36,1 | 36,1 | 7 | 2.Platz |
Schräder | Felix | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 36,9 | 36,9 | 7 | 3.Platz |
Beganovic | Denis | TUS Hiltrup | m | 35,1 | 34,1 | 7 | 4.Platz |
Hartmann | Glenn | TG Münster | m | 38,3 | 39,3 | 8 | 1.Platz |
Hümmelink | Gretha | TG Münster | m | 37,2 | 37,2 | 8 | 2.Platz |
Sothe | Lotta | TG Münster | w | 37,2 | 37,2 | 8 | 3.Platz |
Keßmann | Johann | TG Münster | m | 37,1 | 36,1 | 8 | 4.Platz |
Cramer | Nicolas | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 38,8 | 39,8 | 9 | 1.Platz |
Seeger | Jonte | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 39,3 | 39,3 | 9 | 2.Platz |
Sartarnia | Gabrieli | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 38,9 | 38,9 | 9 | 3.Platz |
Seidel | Viktoria | DJK SV Mauritz | w | 38,4 | 37,4 | 9 | 4.Platz |
Alhamoud | Imad | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 40,4 | 41,4 | 10 | 1.Platz |
Kämmerer | Piet | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | m | 39,5 | 39,5 | 10 | 2.Platz |
Gebbeken | Fiete | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 41,2 | 41,2 | 10 | 3.Platz |
Ueding | Michael | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 41,5 | 40,5 | 10 | 4.Platz |
Bütow | Luca | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 41,9 | 42,9 | 11 | 1.Platz |
Pöltker | Christian | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 42,3 | 42,3 | 11 | 2.Platz |
Hermanns | Jade | TG Münster | w | 41,9 | 41,9 | 11 | 3.Platz |
Voß | Jonas | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 41,7 | 40,7 | 11 | 4.Platz |
Ackermann | Marlin | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 45,4 | 46,4 | 12 | 1.Platz |
Zychon | Alina | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | w | 45,6 | 45,6 | 12 | 2.Platz |
Janzen | Robert | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 43,5 | 43,5 | 12 | 3.Platz |
Nouini | Aaron | TG Münster | m | 45,5 | 44,5 | 12 | 4.Platz |
Harbaum | Julius | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 45,7 | 46,7 | 13 | 1.Platz |
Ohm | Arne | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 46,1 | 46,1 | 13 | 2.Platz |
Schulte | Johanna | TV Wolbeck | w | 49,4 | 49,4 | 13 | 3.Platz |
Hempfling | Maximilian | TG Münster | m | 47,3 | 46,3 | 13 | 4.Platz |
Steiner | Emil | TV Wolbeck | m | 50,7 | 51,7 | 14 | 1.Platz |
Beganovic | Enes | TUS Hiltrup | m | 49,6 | 49,6 | 14 | 2.Platz |
Lehmann | Linus | TSV Handorf | m | 51,4 | 51,4 | 14 | 3.Platz |
Lindemann | Noel | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | m | 55,3 | 54,3 | 14 | 4.Platz |
Derleh | Sophie | Westfahlia Kinderhaus | w | 62,7 | 62,7 | 15 | 1.Platz |
Horstmann | Jonte | TG Münster | m | 130,3 | 131,3 | 16 | 1.Platz |
Mester | Ben Lienus | TG Münster | m | 126,7 | 126,7 | 16 | 2.Platz |
Kollak | Jakob | TV Wolbeck | m | 133,3 | 134,3 | 17 | 1.Platz |
Junik | Martyna | JC Senden | w | 134,5 | 134,5 | 17 | 2.Platz |
Knickelmann | Finn | TG Münster | m | 132,5 | 132,5 | 17 | 3.Platz |
Boon | Adrian Johannes | Westfahlia Kinderhaus | m | 131,8 | 130,8 | 17 | 4.Platz |
Gliyun | Maxim | DJK SV Mauritz | m | 136,4 | 137,4 | 18 | 1.Platz |
Mertzen | Jaro | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | m | 138,7 | 138,7 | 18 | 2.Platz |
Ramm | Caroline | TV Friesen Telgte | w | 135,2 | 135,2 | 18 | 3.Platz |
Plank | Lewin | DJK SV Mauritz | m | 134,5 | 133,5 | 18 | 4.Platz |
Kiladze | Lazare | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 140,2 | 141,2 | 19 | 1.Platz |
Kvirikashvili | David | TG Münster | m | 142,5 | 142,5 | 19 | 2.Platz |
Daoudi | Amal | S.C. Westfalia Kinderhaus | w | 143,7 | 143,7 | 19 | 3.Platz |
Woschow | Aleks | TuS Hiltrup | m | 140,7 | 139,7 | 19 | 4.Platz |
Krahn | Maxim | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 145,9 | 146,9 | 20 | 1.Platz |
Peisler | Leon | TV Wolbeck | m | 145,8 | 145,8 | 20 | 2.Platz |
Awe | Laurens | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 144,3 | 144,3 | 20 | 3.Platz |
Seidel | Phil | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | m | 144,3 | 143,3 | 20 | 4.Platz |
Heinrich | Artur | S.C. Westfalia Kinderhaus | m | 147,5 | 148,5 | 21 | 1.Platz |
Bothe | Merlin | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | m | 149,4 | 149,4 | 21 | 2.Platz |
Multermann | Moritz | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | m | 147,8 | 147,8 | 21 | 3.Platz |
Schlieper | Nick | TV Wolbeck | m | 149,2 | 148,2 | 21 | 4.Platz |
Unterberg | Lev | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 149,4 | 150,4 | 22 | 1.Platz |
Weller | Tobias | TV Wolbeck | m | 149,7 | 149,7 | 22 | 2.Platz |
Borkowski | Christopher | TV Wolbeck | m | 150,2 | 150,2 | 22 | 3.Platz |
Trentmann | Carla | Polizeisportverein Münster | w | 150,2 | 149,2 | 22 | 4.Platz |
Markfort | Pauline | TV Wolbeck | w | 152,6 | 153,6 | 23 | 1.Platz |
Brown | Dylan | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 152,0 | 152,0 | 23 | 2.Platz |
Gladen | Vincent | TV Wolbeck | m | 152,4 | 152,4 | 23 | 3.Platz |
Lapteva | Artem | S.C. Westfalia Kinderhaus | m | 151,2 | 150,2 | 23 | 4.Platz |
Wecker | Erik | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 156,9 | 157,9 | 24 | 1.Platz |
Weisgerber | Sophie | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | w | 154,7 | 154,7 | 24 | 2.Platz |
Meyer | Lena | Polizeisportverein Münster | w | 159,8 | 159,8 | 24 | 3.Platz |
Kämmerer | Janna | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | w | 154,7 | 153,7 | 24 | 4.Platz |