Name | Vorname | Verein | m/w | x | y | Liste | Platz |
Horstmann | Nora | TG Münster | w | 20,1 | 21,1 | 1 | 1.Platz |
Ott | Florian | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 17,5 | 17,5 | 1 | 2.Platz |
Teismann | Miko | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 15,0 | 15,0 | 1 | 3.Platz |
Ostendorp | Noah | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 21,8 | 22,8 | 2 | 1.Platz |
Runge | Richard | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 24,6 | 23,6 | 2 | 2.Platz |
Wollbrink | Tom Jonas | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 23,2 | 23,2 | 2 | 3.Platz |
Konotcu | Güney | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 22,6 | 21,6 | 2 | 4.Platz |
Kallfelz | Leonard | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 24,2 | 25,2 | 3 | 1.Platz |
Teismann | Matti | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 24,4 | 25,4 | 3 | 2.Platz |
Konotcu | Yilmuz | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 25,1 | 25,1 | 3 | 3.Platz |
Pöttker | Katja | TV Friesen Telgte | w | 23,7 | 23,7 | 3 | 4.Platz |
Ramm | Moritz | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 27,0 | 30,0 | 4 | 1.Platz |
Schulze Zunkley | Henry | TG Münster | m | 30,4 | 30,4 | 4 | 2.Platz |
Glienke | Jessica | TV Wolbeck | w | 25,9 | 26,9 | 4 | 3.Platz |
Brozek | Elias | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 27,9 | 26,9 | 4 | 4.Platz |
Bellabes | Noure Elhouda | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | w | 30,6 | 33,6 | 5 | 1.Platz |
Pahlsmeier | Mato | TV-Friesen Tegte | m | 32,1 | 32,1 | 5 | 2.Platz |
Beganovic | Denis | TUS Hiltrup | m | 35,1 | 33,1 | 5 | 3.Platz |
Tietz | Johannes | TUS Hiltrup | m | 33,1 | 32,1 | 5 | 4.Platz |
Pellmann | Jona | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 32,6 | 34,6 | 6 | 1.Platz |
Gade | Len | TG Münster | m | 32,9 | 33,9 | 6 | 2.Platz |
Wies | Toni | TG Münster | m | 34,0 | 34,0 | 6 | 3.Platz |
Sipenkötter | Thies | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | m | 34,4 | 32,4 | 6 | 4.Platz |
Hildebrandt | Milan | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 33,8 | 36,8 | 7 | 1.Platz |
Schräder | Felix | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 36,9 | 36,9 | 7 | 2.Platz |
Giesenkamp | Anton | TSV Handorf | m | 35,1 | 35,1 | 7 | 3.Platz |
Halimi | Yasin | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 35,9 | 33,9 | 7 | 4.Platz |
Hümmelink | Gretha | TG Münster | m | 37,2 | 38,2 | 8 | 1.Platz |
Hölzen | Lukas | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 36,8 | 38,8 | 8 | 2.Platz |
Hartmann | Glenn | TG Münster | m | 38,3 | 39,3 | 8 | 3.Platz |
Bleines | Marlene | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | w | 39,2 | 37,2 | 8 | 4.Platz |
Cramer | Nicolas | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 38,8 | 41,8 | 9 | 1.Platz |
Sartarnia | Gabrieli | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 38,9 | 39,9 | 9 | 2.Platz |
Voß | Jonas | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 41,7 | 40,7 | 9 | 3.Platz |
Drautz | Jonathan | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 39,6 | 38,6 | 9 | 4.Platz |
Janzen | Robert | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 43,5 | 44,5 | 10 | 1.Platz |
Alhamoud | Imad | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 40,4 | 41,4 | 10 | 2.Platz |
Pöttker | Christian | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 42,3 | 42,3 | 10 | 3.Platz |
Bütow | Luca | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 41,9 | 40,9 | 10 | 4.Platz |
Ackermann | Marlin | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 45,4 | 48,4 | 11 | 1.Platz |
Zychon | Alina | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | w | 45,6 | 46,6 | 11 | 2.Platz |
Harbaum | Julius | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 45,7 | 46,7 | 11 | 3.Platz |
Hempfling | Maximilian | TG Münster | m | 47,3 | 45,3 | 11 | 4.Platz |
Steiner | Emil | TV Wolbeck | m | 50,7 | 52,7 | 12 | 1.Platz |
Lehmann | Linus | TSV Handorf | m | 51,4 | 50,4 | 12 | 2.Platz |
Beganovic | Enes | TUS Hiltrup | m | 49,6 | 50,6 | 12 | 3.Platz |
Schulte | Johanna | TV Wolbeck | w | 49,4 | 47,4 | 12 | 4.Platz |
Sclachetka | Noah | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 57,8 | 56,8 | 13 | 2.Platz |
Junik | Martyna | JC Senden | w | 134,5 | 134,5 | 14 | 1.Platz |
Horstmann | Jonte | TG Münster | m | 130,3 | 131,3 | 14 | 2.Platz |
Plank | Lewin | DJK SV Mauritz | m | 134,5 | 133,5 | 14 | 3.Platz |
Boon | Adrian Johannes | S.C. Westfahlia Kinderhaus | m | 131,8 | 128,8 | 14 | 4.Platz |
Gliyun | Maxim | DJK SV Mauritz | m | 136,4 | 139,4 | 15 | 1.Platz |
Mertzen | Jaro | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | m | 138,7 | 137,7 | 15 | 2.Platz |
Thormann | Jasper | TSV Handorf | m | 137,8 | 137,8 | 15 | 3.Platz |
Ramm | Caroline | TV Friesen Telgte | w | 135,2 | 134,2 | 15 | 4.Platz |
Kiladze | Lazare | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 140,2 | 143,2 | 16 | 1.Platz |
Woschow | Aleks | TuS Hiltrup | m | 140,7 | 139,7 | 16 | 2.Platz |
Daoudi | Amal | S.C. Westfalia Kinderhaus | w | 143,7 | 142,7 | 16 | 3.Platz |
Seidel | Phil | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | m | 144,3 | 142,3 | 16 | 4.Platz |
Krahn | Maxim | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 145,9 | 148,9 | 17 | 1.Platz |
Peisler | Leon | TV Wolbeck | m | 145,8 | 145,8 | 17 | 2.Platz |
Awe | Laurens | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 144,3 | 144,3 | 17 | 3.Platz |
Multermann | Moritz | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | m | 147,8 | 145,8 | 17 | 4.Platz |
Weller | Tobias | TV Wolbeck | m | 149,7 | 150,7 | 18 | 1.Platz |
Unterberg | Lev | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 149,4 | 151,4 | 18 | 2.Platz |
Brown | Dylan | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 152,0 | 152,0 | 18 | 3.Platz |
Borkowski | Christopher | TV Wolbeck | m | 150,2 | 149,2 | 18 | 4.Platz |
Markfort | Pauline | TV Wolbeck | w | 152,6 | 155,6 | 19 | 1.Platz |
Wecker | Erik | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 156,9 | 157,9 | 19 | 2.Platz |
Weisgerber | Sophie | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | w | 154,7 | 154,7 | 19 | 3.Platz |
Demming | Anna | TV Wolbeck | w | 155,9 | 155,9 | 19 | 4.Platz |