Name Vorname Verein m/w x y Liste Platz
Freisfeld Finnja Anouk Telekom Post SV Münster w 26,5 28,5 1 1.Platz
Eggersmann Rika TV Friesen Telgte w 27,9 27,9 1 2.Platz
Jenki Miriam S.C. Westfalia Kinderhaus w 25,4 25,4 1 3.Platz
Middendorf Jayden SVA Appelhülsen m 19,0 17,0 1 4.Platz
Wehle Marie TV Wolbeck w 27,7 29,7 2 1.Platz
Bien Benjamin TV Wolbeck m 28,1 28,1 2 2.Platz
Reinge Emily DJK GW Amelsbüren w 29,7 29,7 2 3.Platz
Dalla Riva Lucian Polizeisportverein Münster m 28,2 27,2 2 4.Platz
Reinker Matthis Polizeisportverein Münster m 30,7 31,7 3 1.Platz
Overbeck Jan Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt m 31,2 31,2 3 2.Platz
Bien Maximilian TV Wolbeck m 29,9 30,9 3 3.Platz
Take Katharina TV Wolbeck w 31,5 31,5 3 4.Platz
Fuhrmann Julius Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt m 30,8 29,8 3 5.Platz
Pätzold Thore TV Wolbeck m 31,3 33,3 4 1.Platz
Pacariz Meris TV Wolbeck m 32,5 32,5 4 2.Platz
Uhlmann Etjan Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt m 33,7 32,7 4 3.Platz
Lykov Danil Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt m 33,6 32,6 4 4.Platz
Schute Marc-Leon TV Friesen Telgte m 36,1 37,1 5 1.Platz
Robert Matthis Polizeisportverein Münster m 34,7 34,7 5 2.Platz
Burkötter Luise TV Wolbeck w 34,8 34,8 5 3.Platz
Brosig Sophie S.C. Westfalia Kinderhaus w 33,8 32,8 5 4.Platz
Shekh Ahmad Sondar DJK Germania Mauritz m 37,8 38,8 6 1.Platz
Kim Louis Polizeisportverein Münster m 38,1 38,1 6 2.Platz
Hübert Emilian Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt m 38,9 37,9 6 3.Platz
Jenki Nikolai S.C. Westfalia Kinderhaus m 37,9 36,9 6 4.Platz
Wehle Max TV Wolbeck m 37,8 39,8 7 1.Platz
Stud Frederick Alexander Polizeisportverein Münster m 39,0 39,0 7 2.Platz
Diehl Fabian DJK GW Amelsbüren m 38,5 39,5 7 3.Platz
Kim Julia Polizeisportverein Münster m 38,1 37,1 7 4.Platz
Shekh Ahmad Mohammad Hemen DJK Germania Mauritz m 40,5 41,5 8 1.Platz
Gniesdzia Philipp TuS Hiltrup m 41,1 41,1 8 2.Platz
Hunius Leonard von Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt m 40,3 40,3 8 3.Platz
Trentmann Lorenz Polizeisportverein Münster m 39,9 38,9 8 4.Platz
Jürgens Noah Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt m 42,5 43,5 9 1.Platz
Pacariz Armin TV Wolbeck m 41,9 42,9 9 2.Platz
Böckling Tim Lukas S.C. Westfalia Kinderhaus m 44,5 44,5 9 3.Platz
Litke Jan S.C. Westfalia Kinderhaus m 41,1 41,1 9 4.Platz
Doering Vincent Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt m 46,7 44,7 9 5.Platz
Hack Zoe TV Wolbeck w 61,6 61,6 10 1.Platz
Balazs Vlad Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt m 47,7 48,7 10 2.Platz
Pochipaylo Wladimir S.C. Westfalia Kinderhaus m 47,7 47,7 10 3.Platz
Weise Pascal TuS Hiltrup m 48,8 48,8 10 4.Platz
Woschow Nick TUS Hiltrup m 140,3 142,3 11 1.Platz
Nieland Joshua JC Senden m 140,8 140,8 11 2.Platz
Huber Colin TV Friesen Telgte m 133,8 132,8 11 3.Platz
Overbeck Paul Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt m 140,6 139,6 11 4.Platz
Peuker Levin DJK GW Amelsbüren m 146,2 148,2 12 1.Platz
Paul Elisa TV Friesen Telgte w 147,7 147,7 12 2.Platz
Kriege Thilo TuS Hiltrup m 148,8 148,8 12 3.Platz
Manzek Karl TSV Handorf m 146,9 146,9 12 4.Platz
Kasberg Lennard Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt m 148,3 147,3 12 5.Platz
Fugmann Marc TUS Hiltrup m 150,7 152,7 13 1.Platz
Martin Marius Telekom Post SV Münster m 159,5 160,5 13 2.Platz
Mika Schiller Polizeisportverein Münster m 154,9 154,9 13 3.Platz
Vennemann Jona DJK GW Amelsbüren m 152,3 152,3 13 4.Platz
Thiele Rasmus TuS Hiltrup m 153,5 152,5 13 5.Platz
Schwaiger Simon TUS Hiltrup m 183,5 183,5 14 1.Platz
Reichelt Tom DJK GW Amelsbüren m 176,9 176,9 14 2.Platz

Kommentar schreiben


Sicherheitscode
Aktualisieren