Name | Vorname | Verein | m/w | x | y | Liste | Platz |
Bartsch | Luca-Ole | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 25,3 | 26,3 | 1 | 1.Platz |
Woschow | Aleks | TuS Hiltrup | m | 22,7 | 21,7 | 1 | 2.Platz |
Middendorf | Jayden | SVA Appelhülsen | m | 19,0 | 14,0 | 1 | 3.Platz |
van der Wroge | Nils | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 24,0 | 24,0 | 1 | 4.Platz |
Guther | Hannah | DJK GW Amelsbüren | w | 23,7 | 22,7 | 1 | 5.Platz |
Schulte | Jonas | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 28,6 | 29,6 | 2 | 1.Platz |
Eggersmann | Rika | TV Friesen Telgte | w | 27,9 | 26,9 | 2 | 2.Platz |
Kroll | Marlin | TuS Hiltrup | m | 25,9 | 27,9 | 2 | 3.Platz |
Bastin | Vincent | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 26,8 | 26,8 | 2 | 4.Platz |
Guther | Karolina | DJK GW Amelsbüren | w | 27,3 | 26,3 | 2 | 5.Platz |
Brown | Dylan | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 29,3 | 30,3 | 3 | 1.Platz |
Overbeck | Tom | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | m | 32,4 | 30,4 | 3 | 2.Platz |
Schwaer | Tim | TuS Hiltrup | m | 32,0 | 30,0 | 3 | 3.Platz |
Odinius | Fabian | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 31,0 | 29,0 | 3 | 4.Platz |
Freisfeld | Finnja Anouk | DJK SV Mauritz | w | 26,5 | 31,5 | 4 | 1.Platz |
Reinker | Matthis | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 30,7 | 32,7 | 4 | 2.Platz |
Reinge | Emily | DJK GW Amelsbüren | w | 29,7 | 30,7 | 4 | 3.Platz |
Lykov | Danil | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | m | 33,6 | 30,6 | 4 | 4.Platz |
Overbeck | Jan | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | m | 31,2 | 37,2 | 5 | 1.Platz |
Pacariz | Meris | TV Wolbeck | m | 32,5 | 33,5 | 5 | 2.Platz |
Robert | Matthis | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 34,7 | 34,7 | 5 | 3.Platz |
Middendorf | Arne | DJK GW Amelsbüren | m | 36,5 | 33,5 | 5 | 4.Platz |
Hübert | Emilian | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | m | 38,9 | 38,9 | 6 | 1.Platz |
Schlamminger | Jan | TSV Handorf | m | 39,4 | 40,4 | 6 | 2.Platz |
Opolka | Nils | DJK GW Amelsbüren | m | 39,4 | 37,4 | 6 | 3.Platz |
Peuker | Jannes | DJK GW Amelsbüren | m | 38,7 | 36,7 | 6 | 4.Platz |
Diehl | Fabian | DJK GW Amelsbüren | m | 38,5 | 42,5 | 7 | 1.Platz |
Lunemann | Neo | TuS Hiltrup | m | 40,6 | 40,6 | 7 | 2.Platz |
Lehmann | Justin | TSV Handorf | m | 42,0 | 42,0 | 7 | 3.Platz |
Peperhove | Sophie | TV Friesen Telgte | w | 40,9 | 39,9 | 7 | 4.Platz |
Pacariz | Armin | TV Wolbeck | m | 41,9 | 47,9 | 8 | 1.Platz |
Kleim | Robert | TV Wolbeck | m | 42,1 | 43,1 | 8 | 2.Platz |
Roerig | Luca | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | m | 45,9 | 44,9 | 8 | 3.Platz |
Siepker | Lisa Marie | Polizeisportverein Münster | w | 54,5 | 54,5 | 9 | 1.Platz |
Burlage | Mathis | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 55,6 | 55,6 | 9 | 2.Platz |
Pätzold | Thore | TV Wolbeck | m | 132,3 | 134,3 | 10 | 1.Platz |
Take | Katharina | TV Wolbeck | w | 132,5 | 127,5 | 10 | 2.Platz |
Bien | Maximilian | TV Wolbeck | m | 130,9 | 131,9 | 10 | 3.Platz |
Bien | Benjamin | TV Wolbeck | m | 129,1 | 131,1 | 10 | 4.Platz |
Thiele | Marei | TUS Hiltrup | w | 148,9 | 144,9 | 11 | 1.Platz |
Overbeck | Paul | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | m | 140,6 | 141,6 | 11 | 2.Platz |
Wedig | Jonte | TuS Hiltrup | m | 140,7 | 138,7 | 11 | 3.Platz |
Woschow | Nick | TUS Hiltrup | m | 140,3 | 146,3 | 12 | 1.Platz |
Paul | Elisa | TV Friesen Telgte | w | 147,7 | 149,7 | 12 | 2.Platz |
Thiele | Rasmus | TuS Hiltrup | m | 153,5 | 149,5 | 12 | 3.Platz |
Fugmann | Marc | TUS Hiltrup | m | 150,7 | 155,7 | 13 | 1.Platz |
Reichelt | Tom | DJK GW Amelsbüren | m | 176,9 | 177,9 | 13 | 2.Platz |
Martin | Marius | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 159,5 | 162,5 | 13 | 3.Platz |