Name | Vorname | Verein | m/w | x | y | Liste | Platz |
Kiladze | Lazare | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 21,0 | 23,0 | 1 | 1.Platz |
Reinge | Elias | DJK GW Amelsbüren | m | 20,4 | 20,4 | 1 | 2.Platz |
Reintjes | Maya | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | w | 25,6 | 24,6 | 1 | 3.Platz |
Heinicke | Amy | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | w | 23,8 | 22,8 | 1 | 4.Platz |
Middendorf | Jayden | SVA Appelhülsen | m | 22,8 | 26,8 | 2 | 1.Platz |
Erhard | Jonah | DJK SV Mauritz | m | 25,7 | 25,7 | 2 | 2.Platz |
Borkowski | Christopher | TV Wolbeck | m | 24,0 | 25,0 | 2 | 3.Platz |
Witt | Luca | TUS Hiltrup | m | 28,0 | 25,0 | 2 | 4.Platz |
Brown | Dylan | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 30,6 | 30,6 | 3 | 1.Platz |
Kroll | Marlin | TuS Hiltrup | m | 29,2 | 29,2 | 3 | 2.Platz |
Woschow | Aleks | TuS Hiltrup | m | 24,8 | 26,8 | 3 | 3.Platz |
Barkanowski | Ben | TuS Hiltrup | m | 26,6 | 25,6 | 3 | 4.Platz |
Sarik | Petar | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 31,2 | 32,2 | 4 | 1.Platz |
Kran | Maxim | DJK GW Amelsbüren | m | 26,7 | 29,7 | 4 | 2.Platz |
Kros | Franz | TuS Hiltrup | m | 32,1 | 32,1 | 4 | 3.Platz |
Stevemüer | Mika | TSV Handorf | m | 32,0 | 31,0 | 4 | 4.Platz |
Bastin | Vincent | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 28,8 | 28,8 | 4 | 5.Platz |
Garland | Silas | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 30,3 | 34,3 | 5 | 1.Platz |
Saric | Karla | Polizeisportverein Münster | w | 34,0 | 33,0 | 5 | 2.Platz |
Duchardt | Leon Enrique | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 31,3 | 31,3 | 5 | 3.Platz |
Scholz | Angelo | TuS Hiltrup | m | 31,8 | 30,8 | 5 | 4.Platz |
Kalashnikov | Dennis | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 36,8 | 36,8 | 6 | 1.Platz |
Overbeck | Tom | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | m | 35,9 | 35,9 | 6 | 2.Platz |
Kros | Luzie | TuS Hiltrup | w | 35,5 | 35,5 | 6 | 3.Platz |
Hack | Maximilian | TuS Hiltrup | m | 34,6 | 33,6 | 6 | 4.Platz |
Garland | Marley | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 40,2 | 40,2 | 7 | 1.Platz |
Reinker | Matthis | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 35,2 | 38,2 | 7 | 2.Platz |
Krüger | Linus | TuS Hiltrup | m | 38,7 | 38,7 | 7 | 3.Platz |
Bosse | Max Odin | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 39,9 | 38,9 | 7 | 4.Platz |
Keusgen | Vinzent | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 41,0 | 42,0 | 8 | 1.Platz |
Lehmann | Justin | TSV Handorf | m | 44,9 | 45,9 | 8 | 2.Platz |
Schlamminger | Jan | TSV Handorf | m | 44,4 | 46,4 | 8 | 3.Platz |
Trentmann | Lorenz | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 44,8 | 41,8 | 8 | 4.Platz |
Siepker | Lisa Marie | Polizeisportverein Münster | w | 56,8 | 54,8 | 9 | 1.Platz |
Wehle | Marie | TV Wolbeck | w | 132,5 | 136,5 | 11 | 1.Platz |
Fuhrmann | Julius | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | m | 137,0 | 136,0 | 11 | 2.Platz |
Take | Katharina | TV Wolbeck | w | 136,1 | 135,1 | 11 | 3.Platz |
Eggersmann | Rika | TV Friesen Telgte | w | 134,0 | 129,0 | 11 | 4.Platz |
Freisfeld | Finnja Anouk | TSV Handorf | w | 132,3 | 135,3 | 11 | 5.Platz |
Huber | Colin | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 137,2 | 142,2 | 12 | 1.Platz |
Wenning | Julian | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 140,0 | 140,0 | 12 | 2.Platz |
Pätzold | Thore | TV Wolbeck | m | 136,6 | 137,6 | 12 | 3.Platz |
Schwaer | Tim | TuS Hiltrup | m | 139,4 | 136,4 | 12 | 4.Platz |
Schute | Marc-Leon | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 145,1 | 146,1 | 13 | 1.Platz |
Hunze | Fynn | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 144,3 | 145,3 | 13 | 2.Platz |
Wedig | Jonte | TuS Hiltrup | m | 143,6 | 142,6 | 13 | 3.Platz |
Pacariz | Meris | TV Wolbeck | m | 139,7 | 141,7 | 13 | 4.Platz |
Wehle | Max | TV Wolbeck | m | 143,7 | 148,7 | 14 | 1.Platz |
Overbeck | Paul | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | m | 146,1 | 148,1 | 14 | 2.Platz |
Aiupov | Magomed | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 144,2 | 145,2 | 14 | 3.Platz |
Pacariz | Armin | TV Wolbeck | m | 149,5 | 154,5 | 15 | 1.Platz |
Wortmann | Shakim | TV Wolbeck | m | 154,3 | 153,3 | 15 | 2.Platz |