Name | Vorname | Verein | m/w | x | y | Liste | Platz |
Mester | Ben Lienus | DJK GW Amelsbüren | m | 18,2 | 20,2 | 1 | 1.Platz |
Alt | Janosch | TG Münster | m | 15,9 | 14,9 | 1 | 2.Platz |
Staats | Tiago | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 25,1 | 26,1 | 2 | 1.Platz |
Hildebrandt | Milan | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 25,7 | 24,7 | 2 | 2.Platz |
Knickelmann | Finn | TG Münster | m | 23,7 | 23,7 | 2 | 3.Platz |
Holtermann | Benjamin | DJK GW Amelsbüren | m | 23,9 | 22,9 | 2 | 4.Platz |
Kollak | Jakob | TV Wolbeck | m | 24,6 | 27,6 | 3 | 1.Platz |
Fuhrmann | Mika | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | m | 26,4 | 26,4 | 3 | 2.Platz |
Hildebrandt | Levin | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 24,7 | 25,7 | 3 | 3.Platz |
Krummheuer | Erik | TuS Hiltrup | m | 26,9 | 25,9 | 3 | 4.Platz |
Hölzen | Lukas | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 27,8 | 28,8 | 4 | 1.Platz |
Junik | Martyna | JC Senden | w | 26,1 | 27,1 | 4 | 2.Platz |
Ostendorp | Erik | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 28,0 | 27,0 | 4 | 3.Platz |
Keßmann | Johann | TG Münster | m | 27,5 | 27,5 | 4 | 4.Platz |
Peisler | Devid | TV Wolbeck | m | 28,2 | 27,2 | 4 | 5.Platz |
Ramm | Caroline | TV Friesen Telgte | w | 27,1 | 30,1 | 5 | 1.Platz |
Thormann | Jasper | TSV Handorf | m | 29,2 | 29,2 | 5 | 2.Platz |
Hamsen | Timo | TV Wolbeck | m | 27,9 | 28,9 | 5 | 3.Platz |
Janssen | Anna Marie | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | w | 30,0 | 28,0 | 5 | 4.Platz |
EL Omari | Haitam | TuS Hiltrup | m | 30,4 | 30,4 | 6 | 1.Platz |
Kvirikashvili | David | TG Münster | m | 28,5 | 29,5 | 6 | 2.Platz |
Cramer | Nicolas | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 29,0 | 30,0 | 6 | 3.Platz |
Böhnke | Joshua | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 29,8 | 28,8 | 6 | 4.Platz |
Mertzen | Jaro | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | m | 29,9 | 31,9 | 7 | 1.Platz |
Abrosik | Romisch | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 31,8 | 30,8 | 7 | 2.Platz |
Bruns | Henrik | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 31,6 | 30,6 | 7 | 3.Platz |
Schlieper | Nick | TV Wolbeck | m | 30,8 | 29,8 | 7 | 4.Platz |
Obeid | Mohamad Ali | TV Wolbeck | m | 30,5 | 32,5 | 8 | 1.Platz |
Westendarp | Lukas | TUS Hiltrup | m | 31,5 | 31,5 | 8 | 2.Platz |
Mester | Joel | DJK GW Amelsbüren | m | 32,3 | 32,3 | 8 | 3.Platz |
Lübbe | Maja | Polizeisportverein Münster | w | 30,1 | 30,1 | 8 | 4.Platz |
Kiladze | Lazare | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 29,8 | 33,8 | 9 | 1.Platz |
Strauß | Leonhard | TUS Hiltrup | m | 32,0 | 33,0 | 9 | 2.Platz |
Moormann | Johannes | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 32,3 | 32,3 | 9 | 3.Platz |
Saphörster | Olaf | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | m | 33,7 | 31,7 | 9 | 4.Platz |
ter Hürne | Lohis | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 34,3 | 34,3 | 10 | 1.Platz |
Häckel | Jana | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | w | 33,4 | 33,4 | 10 | 2.Platz |
Multermann | Moritz | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | m | 35,3 | 35,3 | 10 | 3.Platz |
Horstmann | Oskar | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 37,3 | 34,3 | 10 | 4.Platz |
Krahn | Maxim | DJK GW Amelsbüren | m | 35,1 | 37,1 | 11 | 1.Platz |
Bendiks | Julius | S.C. Westfalia Kinderhaus | m | 33,8 | 35,8 | 11 | 2.Platz |
Diedenhofen | Paul | TG Münster | m | 37,6 | 35,6 | 11 | 3.Platz |
Reintjes | Maya | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | w | 36,0 | 35,0 | 11 | 4.Platz |
Unterberg | Lev | JC Senden | m | 34,3 | 37,3 | 12 | 1.Platz |
Weisgerber | Sophie | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | w | 38,2 | 37,2 | 12 | 2.Platz |
Baumeister | Justus | TV Wolbeck | m | 36,7 | 36,7 | 12 | 3.Platz |
Büker | Joshua | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 39,7 | 36,7 | 12 | 4.Platz |
Peisler | Leon | TV Wolbeck | m | 36,7 | 40,7 | 13 | 1.Platz |
Dröge | Jannis | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 36,7 | 37,7 | 13 | 2.Platz |
Fleck | Milan | TG Münster | m | 38,9 | 38,9 | 13 | 3.Platz |
Sinnigen | Timo | TSV Handorf | m | 41,9 | 38,9 | 13 | 4.Platz |
Brown | Dylan | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 39,1 | 41,1 | 14 | 1.Platz |
Kros | Franz | TuS Hiltrup | m | 39,0 | 40,0 | 14 | 2.Platz |
Lemkau | Ida | TG Münster | w | 41,2 | 41,2 | 14 | 3.Platz |
Meyer | Lena | Polizeisportverein Münster | w | 40,1 | 39,1 | 14 | 4.Platz |
Jöhren | Elias | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 47,0 | 47,0 | 15 | 1.Platz |
Brüggemann | Justus | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | m | 39,8 | 42,8 | 15 | 2.Platz |
Krahl | Joris | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 43,8 | 44,8 | 15 | 3.Platz |
Bazi | Hussein | TV Wolbeck | m | 44,0 | 44,0 | 15 | 4.Platz |
Eichholz | Tim | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 48,6 | 49,6 | 16 | 1.Platz |
Odinius | Fabian | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 47,7 | 46,7 | 16 | 2.Platz |
Kadourah | Noha | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 46,1 | 46,1 | 16 | 3.Platz |
Bart | Albert | DJK SV Mauritz | m | 50,1 | 49,1 | 16 | 4.Platz |
Weisgerber | Georg Friedrich | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | m | 54,0 | 55,0 | 17 | 1.Platz |
Raaz | Alexander | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 53,3 | 51,3 | 17 | 2.Platz |
Mbayed | Omar | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 54,5 | 58,5 | 18 | 1.Platz |
List | Tamino | S.C. Westfalia Kinderhaus | m | 61,1 | 60,1 | 18 | 2.Platz |
Woschow | Aleks | TuS Hiltrup | m | 132,0 | 133,0 | 19 | 1.Platz |
Yusenko | Egor | S.C. Westfalia Kinderhaus | m | 126,1 | 123,1 | 19 | 2.Platz |
Schade | Lennart | TV Wolbeck | m | 137,8 | 137,8 | 20 | 1.Platz |
Kroll | Marlin | TuS Hiltrup | m | 140,1 | 139,1 | 20 | 2.Platz |
Awe | Laurens | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 134,2 | 135,2 | 20 | 3.Platz |
Unkel | Jari | TSV Handorf | m | 135,0 | 132,0 | 20 | 4.Platz |
Brösel | Linus | TV Wolbeck | m | 140,8 | 141,8 | 21 | 1.Platz |
Freisfeld | Finnja Anouk | TSV Handorf | w | 140,2 | 141,2 | 21 | 2.Platz |
Averbeck | Emil | TV Wolbeck | m | 139,4 | 139,4 | 21 | 3.Platz |
Borkowski | Christopher | TV Wolbeck | m | 141,0 | 139,0 | 21 | 4.Platz |
Reinker | Matthis | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 148,0 | 151,0 | 22 | 1.Platz |
Hamsen | Ferdi | TV Wolbeck | m | 150,9 | 150,9 | 22 | 2.Platz |
Eggersmann | Rika | TV Friesen Telgte | w | 145,4 | 146,4 | 22 | 3.Platz |
Rathey | Sophie | JC Senden | w | 149,5 | 148,5 | 22 | 4.Platz |
Wenning | Julian | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 150,9 | 153,9 | 23 | 1.Platz |
Lykov | Danil | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | m | 155,7 | 154,7 | 23 | 2.Platz |
Schute | Marc-Leon | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 155,5 | 156,5 | 23 | 3.Platz |
Pacariz | Meris | TV Wolbeck | m | 152,3 | 152,3 | 23 | 4.Platz |
Keusgen | Vinzent | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 158,5 | 160,5 | 24 | 1.Platz |
Hübert | Emilian | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | m | 162,1 | 161,1 | 24 | 2.Platz |
Zychon | Lukas | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 163,4 | 167,4 | 25 | 1.Platz |
Bedenik | David | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 177,1 | 174,1 | 25 | 2.Platz |