Name | Vorname | Verein | m/w | x | y | Liste | Platz |
Kambach | Tom | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | m | 25,1 | 24,1 | 1 | 1.Platz |
Krummheuer | Erik | TuS Hiltrup | m | 26,9 | 23,9 | 1 | 2.Platz |
Mester | Ben Lienus | DJK GW Amelsbüren | m | 18,2 | 18,2 | 1 | 3.Platz |
Hildebrandt | Milan | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 25,7 | 25,7 | 2 | 1.Platz |
Fuhrmann | Mika | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | m | 26,4 | 25,4 | 2 | 2.Platz |
Czesla | Mika | TSV Handorf | m | 26,3 | 26,3 | 2 | 3.Platz |
Knickelmann | Finn | TG Münster | m | 23,7 | 23,7 | 2 | 4.Platz |
Hölzen | Lukas | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 27,8 | 28,8 | 3 | 1.Platz |
Staats | Tiago | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 25,1 | 27,1 | 3 | 2.Platz |
Hildebrandt | Levin | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 24,7 | 27,7 | 3 | 3.Platz |
Ostendorp | Erik | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 28,0 | 27,0 | 3 | 4.Platz |
Keßmann | Johann | TG Münster | m | 27,5 | 27,5 | 3 | 5.Platz |
Ramm | Caroline | TV Friesen Telgte | w | 27,1 | 30,1 | 4 | 1.Platz |
Abrosik | Romisch | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 31,8 | 29,8 | 4 | 2.Platz |
Stollwerk | Carl | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 28,3 | 30,3 | 4 | 3.Platz |
Buschmann | Rieke | TSV Handorf | w | 28,9 | 27,9 | 4 | 4.Platz |
Kvirikashvili | David | TG Münster | m | 28,5 | 32,5 | 5 | 1.Platz |
Cramer | Nicolas | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 29,0 | 31,0 | 5 | 2.Platz |
Thormann | Jasper | TSV Handorf | m | 29,2 | 31,2 | 5 | 3.Platz |
Seidel | Phil | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | m | 32,5 | 30,5 | 5 | 4.Platz |
Moormann | Johannes | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 32,3 | 33,3 | 6 | 1.Platz |
EL Omari | Haitam | TuS Hiltrup | m | 30,4 | 33,4 | 6 | 2.Platz |
Lehmann | Linus | TSV Handorf | m | 33,1 | 33,1 | 6 | 3.Platz |
Häckel | Jana | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | w | 33,4 | 32,4 | 6 | 4.Platz |
Lüpkes | Jasper | TV Wolbeck | m | 34,0 | 35,0 | 7 | 1.Platz |
Reintjes | Maya | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | w | 36,0 | 34,0 | 7 | 2.Platz |
Daoudi | Amal | Westfalia Kinderhaus | m | 35,6 | 34,6 | 7 | 3.Platz |
Sleiman | Adam | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 34,1 | 34,1 | 7 | 4.Platz |
Mertzen | Jaro | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | m | 29,9 | 34,9 | 8 | 1.Platz |
Weisgerber | Sophie | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | w | 38,2 | 36,2 | 8 | 2.Platz |
Donhauser | Stefan | DJK GW Amelsbüren | m | 36,4 | 35,4 | 8 | 3.Platz |
Multermann | Moritz | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | m | 35,3 | 34,3 | 8 | 4.Platz |
Bendiks | Julius | S.C. Westfalia Kinderhaus | m | 33,8 | 38,8 | 9 | 1.Platz |
Meyer | Lena | Polizeisportverein Münster | w | 40,1 | 38,1 | 9 | 2.Platz |
Uphoff | Isabelle | Polizeisportverein Münster | w | 39,0 | 37,0 | 9 | 3.Platz |
Sinnigen | Timo | TSV Handorf | m | 41,9 | 37,9 | 9 | 4.Platz |
Unterberg | Lev | JC Senden | m | 34,3 | 39,3 | 10 | 1.Platz |
Wecker | Erik | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 41,5 | 40,5 | 10 | 2.Platz |
Bothe | Merlin | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | m | 39,5 | 39,5 | 10 | 3.Platz |
Kämmerer | Janna | DJK Drensteinfuhrt | w | 41,5 | 40,5 | 10 | 4.Platz |
Peisler | Leon | TV Wolbeck | m | 36,7 | 41,7 | 11 | 1.Platz |
Brüggemann | Justus | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | m | 39,8 | 44,8 | 11 | 2.Platz |
Jöhren | Elias | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 47,0 | 47,0 | 11 | 3.Platz |
Odinius | Fabian | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 47,7 | 44,7 | 11 | 4.Platz |
Buschmann | Nils | TSV Handorf | m | 46,4 | 45,4 | 11 | 5.Platz |
Mbayed | Omar | TV Friesen Telgte | m | 54,5 | 59,5 | 12 | 1.Platz |
Weisgerber | Georg Friedrich | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | m | 54,0 | 53,0 | 12 | 2.Platz |
Meredig | Jaarne | DJK Olympia Drensteinfurt | m | 51,5 | 51,5 | 12 | 3.Platz |
Kollak | Jakob | TV Wolbeck | m | 124,6 | 129,6 | 13 | 1.Platz |
Unkel | Jari | TSV Handorf | m | 135,0 | 130,0 | 13 | 2.Platz |
Kiladze | Lazare | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 129,8 | 134,8 | 14 | 1.Platz |
Borkowski | Christopher | TV Wolbeck | m | 141,0 | 137,0 | 14 | 2.Platz |
Awe | Laurens | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 134,2 | 136,2 | 14 | 3.Platz |
Woschow | Aleks | TuS Hiltrup | m | 132,0 | 133,0 | 14 | 4.Platz |
Krahn | Maxim | DJK GW Amelsbüren | m | 136,1 | 141,1 | 15 | 1.Platz |
Markfort | Pauline | TV Wolbeck | w | 140,4 | 140,4 | 15 | 2.Platz |
Brown | Dylan | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 140,1 | 143,1 | 15 | 3.Platz |
Kroll | Marlin | TuS Hiltrup | m | 140,1 | 137,1 | 15 | 4.Platz |
Freisfeld | Finnja Anouk | TSV Handorf | w | 140,2 | 144,2 | 16 | 1.Platz |
Eggersmann | Rika | TV Friesen Telgte | w | 145,4 | 144,4 | 16 | 2.Platz |
Wenning | Julian | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 150,9 | 155,9 | 17 | 1.Platz |
Reinker | Matthis | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 148,0 | 153,0 | 17 | 2.Platz |
Lykov | Danil | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | m | 155,7 | 155,7 | 17 | 3.Platz |
Trentmann | Lorenz | Polizeisportverein Münster | m | 158,9 | 153,9 | 17 | 4.Platz |
Hübert | Emilian | Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt | m | 162,1 | 161,1 | 18 | 1.Platz |
Bedenik | David | TSC Münster-Gievenbeck | m | 177,1 | 173,1 | 19 | 1.Platz |